Married Relationship facts

Married 2007 - 2014 (bef.)

Jeremy Bieber

Jeremy Jack Bieber

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1975

Other Partners

Chelsey Rebelo

Married

1 child together

Feb 2018

Pattie Mallette

Partner

1 child together

until about Jan 1995

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Erin Bieber

Erin Bieber

His Other Children

Justin Bieber

born 1994, age 24
with Pattie Mallette

Canadian Singer

Bay Bieber

born 2018, age 4 months
with Chelsey Rebelo

Allie Rebelo

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)
step-child with Chelsey Rebelo

Children Together

Jazzy Bieber

born 2008, age 10

Jaxon Bieber

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jeremy Bieber
Bio Details

Full name

Jeremy Jack Bieber

Gender

Male

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1975

Trivia

Jeremy Bieber Family

Jeremy Bieber's parents:

Jeremy Bieber's father is George Bieber Jeremy Bieber's mother is Kathy Bieber


Jeremy Bieber's children:

Jeremy Bieber's son is Justin Bieber Jeremy Bieber's daughter is Jazzy Bieber Jeremy Bieber's son is Jaxon Bieber Jeremy Bieber's daughter is Bay Bieber Jeremy Bieber's step-daughter is Allie Rebelo


Jeremy Bieber's current partners:

Jeremy Bieber's wife is Chelsey Rebelo


Jeremy Bieber's former partners:

Jeremy Bieber's former wife is Erin Bieber Jeremy Bieber was a partner of Pattie Mallette


Jeremy Bieber's in laws:

Jeremy Bieber's daughter in law is Hailey Baldwin


Erin Bieber
Bio Details

Full name

Erin Bieber

Maiden name

Erin Wagner

Gender

Female

Trivia

Erin Bieber Family

Erin Bieber's children:

Erin Bieber's daughter is Jazzy Bieber Erin Bieber's son is Jaxon Bieber


Erin Bieber's former partners:

Erin Bieber's former husband is Jeremy Bieber


Erin Bieber's former in laws:

Erin Bieber's former father in law is George Bieber Erin Bieber's former mother in law is Kathy Bieber