How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Miranda Somerset
Miranda Somerset

Partners of 
Miranda Somerset

David Somerset

Married

2 Jun 2000

Miranda Somerset
Bio Details

Full name

Duchess Miranda Elisabeth Somerset

Maiden name

Miranda Elisabeth Morley

Also known as

Duchess Of Beaufort

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Birth place

Newbury, Berkshire, England, UK

Miranda Somerset Siblings

Michael Morley

Brother

Jake Morley

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Miranda Somerset

Duchess Miranda Elisabeth Somerset

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1947

Trivia

Miranda Somerset Family

Miranda Somerset's parents:

Miranda Somerset's father is Michael Morley Miranda Somerset's mother was Primrose Morley


Miranda Somerset's current partners:

Miranda Somerset's husband is David Somerset


Miranda Somerset's siblings:

Miranda Somerset's brother was Michael Morley Miranda Somerset's half-brother is Jake Morley


Miranda Somerset's nieces and nephews:

Miranda Somerset's nephew is Dominic Morley Miranda Somerset's nephew is Sebastian Morley Miranda Somerset's niece is Thomas Morley Miranda Somerset's nephew is William Morley Miranda Somerset's nephew is Henry Morley


Miranda Somerset's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Miranda Somerset's great niece is Violet Morley Miranda Somerset's great niece is Myrtle Morley