How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Naomi Goldscmidt
Naomi Goldscmidt

Partners of 
Naomi Goldscmidt

Jean Pierre Reinach

Married

1941

Naomi Goldscmidt
Bio Details

Full name

Naomi Goldscmidt

Maiden name

Naomi de Rothschild

Also known as

Naomi Reinach

Gender

Female

Age

98 (approx.)

Date of birth

1920

Naomi Goldscmidt Siblings

Rosemary Seys

Sister

Edmund de Rothschild

Brother

Leopold de Rothschild

Brother

Naomi Goldscmidt

Naomi Goldscmidt

Age

98 (approx.)

Born

1920

Trivia

Naomi Goldscmidt Family

Naomi Goldscmidt's parents:

Naomi Goldscmidt's father was Lionel de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's mother was Marie-Louise Rothschild


Naomi Goldscmidt's current partners:

Naomi Goldscmidt's husband was Jean Pierre Reinach


Naomi Goldscmidt's siblings:

Naomi Goldscmidt's sister is Rosemary Seys Naomi Goldscmidt's brother is Edmund de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's brother is Leopold de Rothschild


Naomi Goldscmidt's nieces and nephews:

Naomi Goldscmidt's niece is Barbara Berry Naomi Goldscmidt's nephew is David Seys Naomi Goldscmidt's nephew is Katherine Agius Naomi Goldscmidt's nephew is Nicholas de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's niece is Charlotte Brown Naomi Goldscmidt's nephew is Lionel de Rothschild


Naomi Goldscmidt's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Naomi Goldscmidt's great niece is Lucinda Gilmour Naomi Goldscmidt's great nephew is Rory Gilmour Naomi Goldscmidt's great nephew is Christian Gilmour Naomi Goldscmidt's great nephew is Alexander Seys Naomi Goldscmidt's great nephew is Philip Seys Naomi Goldscmidt's great niece is Chloe de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's great niece is Elizabeth de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's great nephew is Leopold de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's great nephew is Amschel de Rothschild


Naomi Goldscmidt's grandparents:

Naomi Goldscmidt's grandfather is Edmond Beer Naomi Goldscmidt's grandmother is Alice Beer Naomi Goldscmidt's grandfather was Leopold de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's grandmother was Marie de Rothschild


Naomi Goldscmidt's great grandparents:

Naomi Goldscmidt's great grandfather was Baron Lionel de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's great grandmother was Charlotte de Rothschild   Naomi Goldscmidt's great great grandfather was Carl Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's great great grandmother was Adelheid Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's great great grandfather was Nathan Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's great great grandmother was Hannah Rothschild   Naomi Goldscmidt's 3x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's 3x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild   Naomi Goldscmidt's 4x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's 4x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Naomi Goldscmidt's uncles and aunts:

Naomi Goldscmidt's uncle was Evelyn de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's uncle was Anthony de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's aunt-by-marriage was Yvonne de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's uncle is Machel Beer Naomi Goldscmidt's aunt was Nelly De Rothschild, Naomi Goldscmidt's uncle-by-marriage was Robert De Rothschild


Naomi Goldscmidt's great uncles and aunts:

Naomi Goldscmidt's great uncle was Alfred de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's great aunt was Leonora Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's great aunt was Evelina Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's great uncle was Natty Rothschild


Naomi Goldscmidt's cousins:

Naomi Goldscmidt's cousin is Sir Evelyn de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's cousin is Renee Robeson Naomi Goldscmidt's cousin was Anne de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's cousin was Diane Benvenuti Naomi Goldscmidt's cousin was Alain Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's cousin was Cecile Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's cousin was Elie de Rothschild


Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousins once removed:

Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed was Walter Rothschild, Lord Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed is Jessica Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed is Anthony James Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed is David Mayer Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed is Beatrice Rosenberg Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed is Eric de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed is Robert de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed is Nathaniel Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed is Nelly Munthe Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed is Gustava Leland Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed was Bettina de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed was Rene Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed was Beatrice Ephrussi Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed was Edouard Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed was Evelina Behrens Naomi Goldscmidt's first cousin once removed was Charles Rothschild


Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousins:

Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Victor Rothschild 3rd Baron Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Dame Miriam Rothschild DBE Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Georg de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Alphonse De Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Louis de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Eugene de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Charlotte de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Valentine Springer Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Oscar de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Alphonse de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Guy de Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Jacqueline Piatigorsky Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Bethsabee Bloomingdale Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin is Jack Behrens Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin is William Behrens Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was John Behrens Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Liberty Rothschild Naomi Goldscmidt's second cousin was Nica De Koenigswarter