How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Peter Stoppard
Partner of 
Peter Stoppard

Peter Stoppard

Peter Stoppard

Age

82

Born

Wednesday 21 Aug 1935

Peter Stoppard
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Stoppard

Maiden name

Petr Straussler

Gender

Male

Age

82

Date of birth

Wednesday 21 Aug 1935

Peter Stoppard Siblings

Sir Tom Stoppard

Brother

Partners of 
Peter Stoppard

Trivia

Peter Stoppard Family

Peter Stoppard's parents:

Peter Stoppard's father was Dr Eugen Straussler Peter Stoppard's mother is Marta Stoppard Peter Stoppard's step-father is Kenneth Stoppard


Peter Stoppard's siblings:

Peter Stoppard's brother is Sir Tom Stoppard


Peter Stoppard's nieces and nephews:

Peter Stoppard's nephew is Ed Stoppard Peter Stoppard's nephew is Oliver Stoppard Peter Stoppard's nephew is Barny Stoppard Peter Stoppard's nephew is Will Stoppard


Peter Stoppard's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Peter Stoppard's great niece is Esme Stoppard Peter Stoppard's great niece is Maggie Stoppard Peter Stoppard's great niece is Evie Stoppard Peter Stoppard's great niece is Eden Stoppard Peter Stoppard's great nephew is Brodie Stoppard


Peter Stoppard's grandparents:

Peter Stoppard's grandfather was Rudolf Beck Peter Stoppard's grandmother was Regina Beck Peter Stoppard's grandfather was Julius Straussler Peter Stoppard's grandmother was Hildegard Straussler


Peter Stoppard's uncles and aunts:

Peter Stoppard's aunt was Wilma Beck Peter Stoppard's aunt was Berta Beck Peter Stoppard's aunt was Anny Beck Peter Stoppard's uncle is Ota Beck Peter Stoppard's aunt is Irma Beck