How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,
Partners of 
Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,

Hon. John Fermor-Hesketh,

Age

55

Born

Sunday 15 Mar 1953

Died

2 Nov 2008

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. John Fermor-Hesketh,

Also known as

Johnny Hesketh

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Mar 1953

Date of death:

2 Nov 2008

Education

Ampleforth College, Ampleforth, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh, Siblings

Thomas Fermor-Hesketh

Brother

Robert Fermor-Hesketh

Brother

Partners of 
Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,

Dinda Hesketh

Married

1 child together

14 Jul 1986

Anna Oates

Divorced

married 2 Dec 1980
divorce before 1986

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh, Children

Alice Fermor-Hesketh

born 1987, age 31
with Dinda Hesketh

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh, Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh, Family

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s parents:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s father was Frederick Fermor-Hesketh Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s mother was Christian Fermor-Hesketh


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s children:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s daughter is Alice Fermor-Hesketh


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s current partners:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s wife was Dinda Hesketh


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former partners:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former wife is Anna Oates


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s siblings:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s brother is Thomas Fermor-Hesketh Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s brother was Robert Fermor-Hesketh


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s nieces and nephews:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s niece is Flora Fermor-hesketh Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s niece is Sophia Fermor-Hesketh Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s nephew is Frederick Hatton Fermor-Hesketh Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s nephew is Blaise Fermor-Hesketh


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former in laws:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former father in law was Hamish Wallace Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former mother in law is Yvery Wallace Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former brother in law is James Wallace