How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Yvery Wallace
Yvery Wallace

Partners of 
Yvery Wallace

Hamish Wallace

Married

2 children together

18 Dec 1952

Yvery Wallace
Bio Details

Full name

Yvery Silvia Wallace

Maiden name

Yvery Paynter

Gender

Female

Age

93

Date of birth

Tuesday 16 Dec 1924

Birth place

London, England, UK

Yvery Wallace

Yvery Silvia Wallace

Age

93

Born

Tuesday 16 Dec 1924

Yvery Wallace Partner(s) Other Children

Yvery Wallace Children

James Wallace

born 1954, age 63
with Hamish Wallace

Anna Oates

born 1955, age 62
with Hamish Wallace

Former Love interest of HRH Prince Charles

Trivia

Yvery Wallace Family

Yvery Wallace's children:

Yvery Wallace's son is James Wallace Yvery Wallace's daughter is Anna Oates


Yvery Wallace's current partners:

Yvery Wallace's husband was Hamish Wallace


Yvery Wallace's grandchildren:

Yvery Wallace's granddaughter is Ophelia Oates


Yvery Wallace's former in laws:

Yvery Wallace's former son in law is Tom Oates Yvery Wallace's former son in law was Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,