How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lady Georgina Boothby
Lady Georgina Boothby

Partners of 
Lady Georgina Boothby

Sir Brooke Boothby

Married

2 children together

9 Jun 1976

Prince Charles
The Prince Of Wales

Dated

dated from about 1973
until about 1973

Lady Georgina Boothby
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Georgina Boothby

Maiden name

Georgina Russell

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Monday 21 Apr 1947

Occupations

Pyschotherapist

Counsellor

Lady Georgina Boothby Siblings

Paul-Annick Weiller

Half-brother

other parent: Paul Weiller

Alexaner Russell

Brother

Lady Georgina Boothby

Lady Georgina Boothby

Age

71

Born

Monday 21 Apr 1947

Lady Georgina Boothby Partner(s) Other Children

Lady Georgina Boothby Children

Aliki Currimjee

born 1977, age 40
with Sir Brooke Boothby

Francesca Boothby

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)
with Sir Brooke Boothby

Trivia

Lady Georgina Boothby Family

Lady Georgina Boothby's parents:

Lady Georgina Boothby's father was Sir John Russell Lady Georgina Boothby's mother was Aliki Diplarakos


Lady Georgina Boothby's former step-parents:

Lady Georgina Boothby's former step-father was Paul Weiller


Lady Georgina Boothby's children:

Lady Georgina Boothby's daughter is Aliki Currimjee Lady Georgina Boothby's daughter is Francesca Boothby


Lady Georgina Boothby's current partners:

Lady Georgina Boothby's husband is Sir Brooke Boothby


Lady Georgina Boothby's former partners:

Lady Georgina Boothby dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales


Lady Georgina Boothby's siblings:

Lady Georgina Boothby's half-brother was Paul-Annick Weiller Lady Georgina Boothby's brother is Alexaner Russell


Lady Georgina Boothby's grandchildren:

Lady Georgina Boothby's granddaughter is Aian Currimjee


Lady Georgina Boothby's in laws:

Lady Georgina Boothby's son in law is Riaz Currimjee