How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lady Camilla Hipwood
Lady Camilla Hipwood

Partners of 
Lady Camilla Hipwood

Howard Hipwood

Divorced

2 children together

married 24 Sep 1985
divorce circa 2006

Lady Camilla Hipwood
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Camilla Diana Hipwood

Maiden name

Camilla Fane

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Friday 26 Dec 1952

Lady Camilla Hipwood Siblings

Anthony Fane, 16th Earl Of Westmorland

Brother

Harry Fane

Brother

Lady Camilla Hipwood

Lady Camilla Diana Hipwood

Age

65

Born

Friday 26 Dec 1952

Lady Camilla Hipwood Partner(s) Other Children

Lady Camilla Hipwood Children

Rosanna Hipwood

born 1986, age 31
with Howard Hipwood

Sebastian Hipwood

born 1988, age 29
with Howard Hipwood

Trivia

Lady Camilla Hipwood Family

Lady Camilla Hipwood's parents:

Lady Camilla Hipwood's father was David Fane, 15th Earl Of Westmorland Lady Camilla Hipwood's mother is Jane Fane, Countess of Westmorland


Lady Camilla Hipwood's children:

Lady Camilla Hipwood's daughter is Rosanna Hipwood Lady Camilla Hipwood's son is Sebastian Hipwood


Lady Camilla Hipwood's current partners:

Lady Camilla Hipwood dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales


Lady Camilla Hipwood's former partners:

Lady Camilla Hipwood's former husband is Howard Hipwood


Lady Camilla Hipwood's siblings:

Lady Camilla Hipwood's brother is Anthony Fane, 16th Earl Of Westmorland Lady Camilla Hipwood's brother is Harry Fane


Lady Camilla Hipwood's nieces and nephews:

Lady Camilla Hipwood's niece is Lady Daisy Fane