How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lady Angela Keating
Lady Angela Keating

Partners of 
Lady Angela Keating

Lady Angela Keating
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Angela Keating

Maiden name

Angela Nevill

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

Friday 02 Jan 1948

Occupations

Art Dealer

Lady Angela Keating Siblings

Guy Nevill

Brother

Christopher Nevill, 6th Marquess Of Abergavenny

Brother

Henrietta Purbrick

Sister

Bridesmaid to HRH Princess Margaret
Lady Angela Keating

Lady Angela Keating

Age

70

Born

Friday 02 Jan 1948

Trivia

Lady Angela Keating Family

Lady Angela Keating's parents:

Lady Angela Keating's father was Lord Rupert Nevill Lady Angela Keating's mother is Lady Ann Nevill


Lady Angela Keating's current partners:

Lady Angela Keating dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Lady Angela Keating's husband was Billy Keating


Lady Angela Keating's siblings:

Lady Angela Keating's brother was Guy Nevill Lady Angela Keating's brother is Christopher Nevill, 6th Marquess Of Abergavenny Lady Angela Keating's sister is Henrietta Purbrick