How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sophia Hill
Sophia Hill

Partners of 
Sophia Hill

Sophia Hill
Bio Details

Full name

Sophia Hill

Maiden name

Sophia Dubochet

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1794

Date of death:

29 Aug 1875

Sophia Hill Siblings

Fanny Dubochet

Sister

Amy Dubochet

Sister

Harriette Wilson

Sister

Sophia Hill

Sophia Hill

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1794

Died

29 Aug 1875

Trivia

Sophia Hill Family

Sophia Hill's parents:

Sophia Hill's father was John Dubochet Sophia Hill's mother was Amelia Dubochet


Sophia Hill's siblings:

Sophia Hill's sister was Harriette Wilson Sophia Hill's sister was Fanny Dubochet Sophia Hill's sister was Amy Dubochet