How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Wellesley
Sarah Wellesley

Partners of 
Sarah Wellesley

John Wellesley

Married

1 child together

1994

Sarah Wellesley
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Catriona Grantham Wellesley

Maiden name

Sarah Catriona Grantham Duncan

Gender

Female

Sarah Wellesley

Sarah Catriona Grantham Wellesley

Sarah Wellesley Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Wellesley Children

Thomas Wellesley

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)
with John Wellesley

Trivia

Sarah Wellesley Family

Sarah Wellesley's children:

Sarah Wellesley's son is Thomas Wellesley


Sarah Wellesley's current partners:

Sarah Wellesley's husband was John Wellesley


Sarah Wellesley's in laws:

Sarah Wellesley's father in law was Major Richard Wellesley Sarah Wellesley's mother in law was Ruth Wellesley Sarah Wellesley's step-father in law was Captain Richard Wellesley Sarah Wellesley's grandfather in law was W/Cdr. Lord George Wellesley Sarah Wellesley's grandmother in law was Louise Wellesley Sarah Wellesley's sister in law is Nesta Hawes Sarah Wellesley's brother in law-by-marriage is Richard Hawes Sarah Wellesley's sister in law is Lucy Wellesley Sarah Wellesley's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Collin Sarah Wellesley's brother in law was Charles Wellesley Sarah Wellesley's brother in law-by-marriage is Louise Wellesley Sarah Wellesley's husband John Wellesley's aunt in law was Pamela Wellesley Sarah Wellesley's husband John Wellesley's uncle-by-marriage was Major Denis Berry Sarah Wellesley's husband John Wellesley's aunt in law is Mary Wellesley