How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Louise Wellesley
Partner of 
Louise Wellesley

Louise Wellesley

Louise Charlotte Wellesley

Louise Wellesley
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Charlotte Wellesley

Maiden name

Louise Charlotte Buxton

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Louise Wellesley

Charles Wellesley

Married

2 children together

1981

Louise Wellesley Children

Rosanna Wellesley

born 1989, age 28
with Charles Wellesley

Charlotte Wellesley

born 1992, age 25
with Charles Wellesley

Louise Wellesley Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Louise Wellesley Family

Louise Wellesley's children:

Louise Wellesley's daughter is Rosanna Wellesley Louise Wellesley's daughter is Charlotte Wellesley


Louise Wellesley's current partners:

Louise Wellesley's husband was Charles Wellesley


Louise Wellesley's in laws:

Louise Wellesley's father in law was Major Richard Wellesley Louise Wellesley's mother in law was Ruth Wellesley Louise Wellesley's step-father in law was Captain Richard Wellesley Louise Wellesley's grandfather in law was W/Cdr. Lord George Wellesley Louise Wellesley's grandmother in law was Louise Wellesley Louise Wellesley's sister in law is Nesta Hawes Louise Wellesley's brother in law-by-marriage is Richard Hawes Louise Wellesley's sister in law is Lucy Wellesley Louise Wellesley's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Collin Louise Wellesley's brother in law was John Wellesley Louise Wellesley's sister in law-by-marriage is Sarah Wellesley Louise Wellesley's husband Charles Wellesley's aunt in law was Pamela Wellesley Louise Wellesley's husband Charles Wellesley's uncle-by-marriage was Major Denis Berry Louise Wellesley's husband Charles Wellesley's aunt in law is Mary Wellesley