Engaged Relationship facts

Engaged May 2014

Professional Boxer
Carl Froch

Carl Martin Froch

Age

41

Born

Saturday 02 Jul 1977

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rachael Cordingley

Rachael Cordingley

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1987

His Other Children

Children Together

Rocco Froch

born 2010, age 8 (approx.)

Natalia Froch

born 2013, age 5 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Carl Froch
Bio Details

Full name

Carl Martin Froch

Also known as

The Cobra

Gender

Male

Age

41

Date of birth

Saturday 02 Jul 1977

Birth place

Nottingham, UK

Occupations

Boxer

A Boxing World Champion

Carl The Cobra Froch is a 4 time world champion in the super middleweight division of professional boxing.  He is the current IBF champion.

Trivia

Carl Froch Family

Carl Froch's parents:

Carl Froch's father is Frank Froch Carl Froch's mother is Carol Weatherbed


Carl Froch's children:

Carl Froch's son is Rocco Froch Carl Froch's daughter is Natalia Froch


Carl Froch's current partners:

Carl Froch is the fiance of Rachael Cordingley


Carl Froch FameChain Links

Tumble

2014

Other people in this association:

Sarah Harding 2014

Andrea McLean 2014

Lucy Mecklenburgh 2014

more...

Rachael Cordingley
Bio Details

Full name

Rachael Cordingley

Gender

Female

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1987

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Rachael Cordingley Family

Rachael Cordingley's children:

Rachael Cordingley's son is Rocco Froch Rachael Cordingley's daughter is Natalia Froch


Rachael Cordingley's current partners:

Rachael Cordingley is the fiance of Carl Froch