How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Berry
Elizabeth Berry

Partners of 
Elizabeth Berry

Richard Berry, 3rd Viscount Kemsley

Married

2 children together

17 Sep 1994

Elizabeth Berry
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Jane Berry

Maiden name

Elizabeth Jane Barker

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Berry

Elizabeth Jane Berry

Elizabeth Berry Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Berry Children

Luke Berry

born 1998, age 20
with Richard Berry, 3rd Viscount Kemsley

Jake Berry

born 1999, age 18
with Richard Berry, 3rd Viscount Kemsley

Trivia

Elizabeth Berry Family

Elizabeth Berry's children:

Elizabeth Berry's son is Luke Berry Elizabeth Berry's son is Jake Berry


Elizabeth Berry's current partners:

Elizabeth Berry's husband is Richard Berry, 3rd Viscount Kemsley


Elizabeth Berry's in laws:

Elizabeth Berry's father in law was Major Denis Berry Elizabeth Berry's mother in law was Pamela Wellesley Elizabeth Berry's step-father in law was W/Cdr. Lord George Wellesley Elizabeth Berry's grandfather in law was Captain Richard Wellesley Elizabeth Berry's grandmother in law was Louise Wellesley Elizabeth Berry's half-brother in law is Antony Grant Elizabeth Berry's half-sister in law was Louise Grant Elizabeth Berry's sister in law is Anne Orange Elizabeth Berry's brother in law-by-marriage is Brian Orange Elizabeth Berry's husband Richard Berry, 3rd Viscount Kemsley's aunt in law is Mary Wellesley Elizabeth Berry's husband Richard Berry, 3rd Viscount Kemsley's uncle in law was Major Richard Wellesley