How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Orange
Anne Orange

Partners of 
Anne Orange

Brian Orange

Married

3 children together

23 May 1970

Anne Orange
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Denise Orange

Maiden name

Anne Denise Berry

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

Friday 05 Mar 1948

Anne Orange Siblings

Antony Grant

Half-brother

other parent: Charles Grant of Cotes

Louise Grant

Half-sister

other parent: Charles Grant of Cotes

Richard Berry, 3rd Viscount Kemsley

Brother

Anne Orange

Anne Denise Orange

Age

70

Born

Friday 05 Mar 1948

Anne Orange Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Orange Children

Michael Orange

born 1973, age 45 (approx.)
with Brian Orange

Simon Orange

born 1974, age 44 (approx.)
with Brian Orange

Jonathan Orange

born 1976, age 42 (approx.)
with Brian Orange

Trivia

Anne Orange Family

Anne Orange's parents:

Anne Orange's father was Major Denis Berry Anne Orange's mother was Pamela Wellesley


Anne Orange's former step-parents:

Anne Orange's former step-father was Charles Grant of Cotes


Anne Orange's children:

Anne Orange's son is Michael Orange Anne Orange's son is Simon Orange Anne Orange's son is Jonathan Orange


Anne Orange's current partners:

Anne Orange's husband is Brian Orange


Anne Orange's siblings:

Anne Orange's half-brother is Antony Grant Anne Orange's half-sister was Louise Grant Anne Orange's brother is Richard Berry, 3rd Viscount Kemsley


Anne Orange's nieces and nephews:

Anne Orange's nephew is Luke Berry Anne Orange's nephew is Jake Berry


Anne Orange's grandparents:

Anne Orange's grandfather was Captain Richard Wellesley Anne Orange's grandmother was Louise Wellesley


Anne Orange's great grandparents:

Anne Orange's great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 4th Duke of Wellington Anne Orange's great grandmother was Kathleen Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington   Anne Orange's great great grandfather was Lord Charles Wellesley Anne Orange's great great grandmother was Augusta Wellesley   Anne Orange's 3x great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 1st Duke of Wellington Anne Orange's 3x great grandmother was Catherine Wellesley, Lady Wellington   Anne Orange's 4x great grandfather was Garret Wesley, 1st Earl of Mornington Anne Orange's 4x great grandmother was Anne Wesley, Countess of Mornington   Anne Orange's 5x great grandfather was Arthur Hill-Trevor, 1st Viscount of Dungannon Anne Orange's 5x great grandmother was Anne Hill-Trevor Anne Orange's 5x great grandfather was Richard Wesley, 1st Baron of Mornington Anne Orange's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Wesley


Anne Orange's step-grandparents:

Anne Orange's step-grandfather was W/Cdr. Lord George Wellesley


Anne Orange's grandchildren:

Anne Orange's grandson is Thomas Orange


Anne Orange's uncles and aunts:

Anne Orange's aunt is Mary Wellesley Anne Orange's uncle was Major Richard Wellesley


Anne Orange's great uncles and aunts:

Anne Orange's great aunt was Lady Evelyn James Anne Orange's great uncle was Arthur Wellesley, 5th Duke of Wellington Anne Orange's great uncle was Lt.-Col. Gerald Wellesley, 7th Duke of Wellington Anne Orange's great aunt was Lady Eileen Wellesley Anne Orange's great uncle was W/Cdr. Lord George Wellesley


Anne Orange's cousins:

Anne Orange's cousin is Nesta Hawes Anne Orange's cousin is Lucy Wellesley Anne Orange's cousin was Charles Wellesley Anne Orange's cousin was John Wellesley


Anne Orange's first cousins once removed:

Anne Orange's first cousin once removed was Arthur Wellesley 8th Duke Of Wellington Anne Orange's first cousin once removed is David Hawes Anne Orange's first cousin once removed is John Hawes Anne Orange's first cousin once removed is Rosanna Wellesley Anne Orange's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Wellesley Anne Orange's first cousin once removed is Thomas Wellesley Anne Orange's first cousin once removed was Major Arthur James Anne Orange's first cousin once removed was Lady Anne Wellesley, Duquesa de Ciudad Rodrigo Anne Orange's first cousin once removed was Captain Henry Wellesley, 6th Duke of Wellington Anne Orange's first cousin once removed is Lady Elizabeth Wellesley Anne Orange's first cousin once removed is Julian Orde Anne Orange's first cousin once removed is Jane Macindoe Anne Orange's first cousin once removed was Major Richard Wellesley


Anne Orange's second cousins:

Anne Orange's second cousin is Charles Wellesley 9th Duke of Wellington Anne Orange's second cousin is Lady Jane Wellesley Anne Orange's second cousin is Lucinda Steel Anne Orange's second cousin was Richard James Anne Orange's second cousin was Llewelyn Rhys Anne Orange's second cousin was Elizabeth Rhys Anne Orange's second cousin is Lord John Wellesley Anne Orange's second cousin is Michael Clyde Anne Orange's second cousin was Robin Clyde Anne Orange's second cousin is William Clyde Anne Orange's second cousin is Nesta Hawes Anne Orange's second cousin is Lucy Wellesley Anne Orange's second cousin was Charles Wellesley Anne Orange's second cousin was John Wellesley


Anne Orange's in laws:

Anne Orange's daughter in law is Caroline Orange