How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Rhys
Anna Rhys

Partners of 
Anna Rhys

Robert Rhys

Married

2 children together

2000

Anna Rhys
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Rhys

Maiden name

Anna Bicknell

Gender

Female

Anna Rhys

Anna Rhys

Anna Rhys Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Rhys Children

Lucy Rhys

born 2001, age 17 (approx.)
with Robert Rhys

Edward Rhys

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Robert Rhys

Trivia

Anna Rhys Family

Anna Rhys's children:

Anna Rhys's daughter is Lucy Rhys Anna Rhys's son is Edward Rhys


Anna Rhys's current partners:

Anna Rhys's husband is Robert Rhys


Anna Rhys's in laws:

Anna Rhys's father in law was Llewelyn Rhys Anna Rhys's mother in law is Rosemary Rhys Anna Rhys's grandfather in law was Captain David Rhys Anna Rhys's grandmother in law was Lady Anne Wellesley, Duquesa de Ciudad Rodrigo Anna Rhys's sister in law is Fiona James Anna Rhys's brother in law-by-marriage is Richard James Anna Rhys's brother in law is Julian Rhys Anna Rhys's husband Robert Rhys's aunt in law was Elizabeth Rhys Anna Rhys's husband Robert Rhys's uncle-by-marriage is Peter Doran