How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fiona James
Fiona James

Partners of 
Fiona James

Richard James

Married

4 children together

1986

Fiona James
Bio Details

Full name

Fiona Martha Alison James

Maiden name

Fiona Martha Alison Rhys

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

Thursday 28 Jun 1962

Fiona James Siblings

Robert Rhys

Brother

Julian Rhys

Brother

Fiona James

Fiona Martha Alison James

Age

56

Born

Thursday 28 Jun 1962

Fiona James Partner(s) Other Children

Fiona James Children

Olivia James

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Richard James

Lucinda James

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Richard James

Charles James

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Richard James

Thomas James

born 1997, age 21 (approx.)
with Richard James

Trivia

Fiona James Family

Fiona James's parents:

Fiona James's father was Llewelyn Rhys Fiona James's mother is Rosemary Rhys


Fiona James's children:

Fiona James's daughter is Olivia James Fiona James's daughter is Lucinda James Fiona James's son is Charles James Fiona James's son is Thomas James


Fiona James's current partners:

Fiona James's husband is Richard James


Fiona James's siblings:

Fiona James's brother is Robert Rhys Fiona James's brother is Julian Rhys


Fiona James's nieces and nephews:

Fiona James's niece is Lucy Rhys Fiona James's nephew is Edward Rhys


Fiona James's grandparents:

Fiona James's grandfather was Captain David Rhys Fiona James's grandmother was Lady Anne Wellesley, Duquesa de Ciudad Rodrigo


Fiona James's great grandparents:

Fiona James's great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 5th Duke of Wellington Fiona James's great grandmother was Lilian Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington   Fiona James's great great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 4th Duke of Wellington Fiona James's great great grandmother was Kathleen Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington   Fiona James's 3x great grandfather was Lord Charles Wellesley Fiona James's 3x great grandmother was Augusta Wellesley   Fiona James's 4x great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 1st Duke of Wellington Fiona James's 4x great grandmother was Catherine Wellesley, Lady Wellington   Fiona James's 5x great grandfather was Garret Wesley, 1st Earl of Mornington Fiona James's 5x great grandmother was Anne Wesley, Countess of Mornington   Fiona James's 6x great grandfather was Arthur Hill-Trevor, 1st Viscount of Dungannon Fiona James's 6x great grandmother was Anne Hill-Trevor Fiona James's 6x great grandfather was Richard Wesley, 1st Baron of Mornington Fiona James's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Wesley


Fiona James's uncles and aunts:

Fiona James's aunt was Elizabeth Rhys Fiona James's uncle-by-marriage is Peter Doran


Fiona James's great uncles and aunts:

Fiona James's great uncle was Captain Henry Wellesley, 6th Duke of Wellington