How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosemary Rhys
Rosemary Rhys

Partners of 
Rosemary Rhys

Llewelyn Rhys

Married

3 children together

23 Sep 1961

Rosemary Rhys
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Martha Ann Rhys

Maiden name

Rosemary Martha Ann Sellers

Gender

Female

Rosemary Rhys

Rosemary Martha Ann Rhys

Rosemary Rhys Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary Rhys Children

Fiona James

born 1962, age 55
with Llewelyn Rhys

Robert Rhys

born 1963, age 54
with Llewelyn Rhys

Julian Rhys

born 1966, age 51
with Llewelyn Rhys

Trivia

Rosemary Rhys Family

Rosemary Rhys's children:

Rosemary Rhys's daughter is Fiona James Rosemary Rhys's son is Robert Rhys Rosemary Rhys's son is Julian Rhys


Rosemary Rhys's current partners:

Rosemary Rhys's husband was Llewelyn Rhys


Rosemary Rhys's grandchildren:

Rosemary Rhys's granddaughter is Olivia James Rosemary Rhys's granddaughter is Lucinda James Rosemary Rhys's grandson is Charles James Rosemary Rhys's grandson is Thomas James Rosemary Rhys's granddaughter is Lucy Rhys Rosemary Rhys's grandson is Edward Rhys


Rosemary Rhys's in laws:

Rosemary Rhys's father in law was Captain David Rhys Rosemary Rhys's mother in law was Lady Anne Wellesley, Duquesa de Ciudad Rodrigo Rosemary Rhys's grandfather in law was Arthur Wellesley, 5th Duke of Wellington Rosemary Rhys's grandmother in law was Lilian Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington Rosemary Rhys's sister in law was Elizabeth Rhys Rosemary Rhys's brother in law-by-marriage is Peter Doran Rosemary Rhys's husband Llewelyn Rhys's uncle in law was Captain Henry Wellesley, 6th Duke of Wellington Rosemary Rhys's son in law is Richard James Rosemary Rhys's daughter in law is Anna Rhys