How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nicola Steel
Nicola Steel

Partners of 
Nicola Steel

James Steel

Married

1 child together

30 Sep 2000

Nicola Steel
Bio Details

Full name

Nicola Caroline Steel

Maiden name

Nicola Caroline Aldous

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1972

Nicola Steel

Nicola Caroline Steel

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1972

Nicola Steel Partner(s) Other Children

Nicola Steel Children

William Steel

born 2003, age 15 (approx.)
with James Steel

Trivia

Nicola Steel Family

Nicola Steel's children:

Nicola Steel's son is William Steel


Nicola Steel's current partners:

Nicola Steel's husband is James Steel


Nicola Steel's in laws:

Nicola Steel's father in law is Oliver Steel Nicola Steel's mother in law is Lucinda Steel Nicola Steel's grandfather in law was Major Arthur James Nicola Steel's grandmother in law is Mary James Nicola Steel's half-sister in law is Ann Tennant Nicola Steel's sister in law is Emily Andrewes Nicola Steel's brother in law-by-marriage is Edward Andrewes Nicola Steel's husband James Steel's uncle in law was Richard James