How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emily Andrewes
Emily Andrewes

Partners of 
Emily Andrewes

Edward Andrewes

Married

2 children together

19 Dec 1997

Emily Andrewes
Bio Details

Full name

Emily Jane Andrewes

Maiden name

Emily Jane Steel

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Jan 1970

Emily Andrewes Siblings

Ann Tennant

Half-sister

other parent: Andrew Tennant

James Steel

Brother

Emily Andrewes

Emily Jane Andrewes

Age

48

Born

Tuesday 06 Jan 1970

Emily Andrewes Partner(s) Other Children

Emily Andrewes Children

Evelyn Andrewes

born 2002, age 16
with Edward Andrewes

Edward Andrewes

born 2003, age 15 (approx.)
with Edward Andrewes

Trivia

Emily Andrewes Family

Emily Andrewes's parents:

Emily Andrewes's father is Oliver Steel Emily Andrewes's mother is Lucinda Steel


Emily Andrewes's former step-parents:

Emily Andrewes's former step-father is Andrew Tennant


Emily Andrewes's children:

Emily Andrewes's daughter is Evelyn Andrewes Emily Andrewes's son is Edward Andrewes


Emily Andrewes's current partners:

Emily Andrewes's husband is Edward Andrewes


Emily Andrewes's siblings:

Emily Andrewes's half-sister is Ann Tennant Emily Andrewes's brother is James Steel


Emily Andrewes's nieces and nephews:

Emily Andrewes's nephew is William Steel


Emily Andrewes's grandparents:

Emily Andrewes's grandfather was Major Arthur James Emily Andrewes's grandmother is Mary James


Emily Andrewes's great grandparents:

Emily Andrewes's great grandfather was Hon. Robert James Emily Andrewes's great grandmother was Lady Evelyn James   Emily Andrewes's great great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 4th Duke of Wellington Emily Andrewes's great great grandmother was Kathleen Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington   Emily Andrewes's 3x great grandfather was Lord Charles Wellesley Emily Andrewes's 3x great grandmother was Augusta Wellesley   Emily Andrewes's 4x great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 1st Duke of Wellington Emily Andrewes's 4x great grandmother was Catherine Wellesley, Lady Wellington   Emily Andrewes's 5x great grandfather was Garret Wesley, 1st Earl of Mornington Emily Andrewes's 5x great grandmother was Anne Wesley, Countess of Mornington   Emily Andrewes's 6x great grandfather was Arthur Hill-Trevor, 1st Viscount of Dungannon Emily Andrewes's 6x great grandmother was Anne Hill-Trevor Emily Andrewes's 6x great grandfather was Richard Wesley, 1st Baron of Mornington Emily Andrewes's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Wesley


Emily Andrewes's former step-grandparents:

Emily Andrewes's former step-grandmother was Zita James


Emily Andrewes's uncles and aunts:

Emily Andrewes's uncle was Richard James