How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lady Evelyn Malcolm
Lady Evelyn Malcolm

Partners of 
Lady Evelyn Malcolm

Sir Dougal Malcolm

Married

3 May 1923

Lady Evelyn Malcolm
Bio Details

Full name

Evelyn Hely Malcolm

Maiden name

Lady Evelyn Hely Hutchinson

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Tuesday 27 Nov 1877

Date of death:

18 Sep 1962

Lady Evelyn Malcolm

Evelyn Hely Malcolm

Age

84

Born

Tuesday 27 Nov 1877

Died

18 Sep 1962

Trivia

Lady Evelyn Malcolm Family

Lady Evelyn Malcolm's current partners:

Lady Evelyn Malcolm's husband was Sir Dougal Malcolm


Lady Evelyn Malcolm's in laws:

Lady Evelyn Malcolm's father in law was William Malcolm Lady Evelyn Malcolm's mother in law was Georgina Malcolm Lady Evelyn Malcolm's grandfather in law was Lord Charles Wellesley Lady Evelyn Malcolm's grandmother in law was Augusta Wellesley Lady Evelyn Malcolm's sister in law was Angela Malcolm Lady Evelyn Malcolm's brother in law-by-marriage was Sir Neill Malcolm Lady Evelyn Malcolm's brother in law was Ronald Malcolm Lady Evelyn Malcolm's sister in law-by-marriage was Isabel Malcolm Lady Evelyn Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's aunt in law was Lady Mary Scott Lady Evelyn Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's uncle-by-marriage was George Scott Lady Evelyn Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's aunt in law was Lady Victoria Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Lady Evelyn Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's uncle-by-marriage was Ion Hamilton, 1st Baron Holmpatrick Lady Evelyn Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's uncle in law was Arthur Wellesley Lady Evelyn Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's uncle in law was Henry Wellesley, 3rd Duke of Wellington Lady Evelyn Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's aunt-by-marriage was Evelyn Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington Lady Evelyn Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's uncle in law was Arthur Wellesley, 4th Duke of Wellington Lady Evelyn Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's aunt-by-marriage was Kathleen Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington