How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dora Malcolm
Dora Malcolm

Partners of 
Dora Malcolm

Sir Dougal Malcolm

Married

20 Jun 1910

Dora Malcolm
Bio Details

Full name

Dora Claire Malcolm

Maiden name

Dora Claire Stopford

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Tuesday 04 Sep 1883

Date of death:

11 Nov 1920

Dora Malcolm

Dora Claire Malcolm

Age

37

Born

Tuesday 04 Sep 1883

Died

11 Nov 1920

Trivia

Dora Malcolm Family

Dora Malcolm's current partners:

Dora Malcolm's husband was Sir Dougal Malcolm


Dora Malcolm's in laws:

Dora Malcolm's father in law was William Malcolm Dora Malcolm's mother in law was Georgina Malcolm Dora Malcolm's grandfather in law was Lord Charles Wellesley Dora Malcolm's grandmother in law was Augusta Wellesley Dora Malcolm's sister in law was Angela Malcolm Dora Malcolm's brother in law-by-marriage was Sir Neill Malcolm Dora Malcolm's brother in law was Ronald Malcolm Dora Malcolm's sister in law-by-marriage was Isabel Malcolm Dora Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's aunt in law was Lady Mary Scott Dora Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's uncle-by-marriage was George Scott Dora Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's aunt in law was Lady Victoria Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Dora Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's uncle-by-marriage was Ion Hamilton, 1st Baron Holmpatrick Dora Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's uncle in law was Arthur Wellesley Dora Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's uncle in law was Henry Wellesley, 3rd Duke of Wellington Dora Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's aunt-by-marriage was Evelyn Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington Dora Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's uncle in law was Arthur Wellesley, 4th Duke of Wellington Dora Malcolm's husband Sir Dougal Malcolm's aunt-by-marriage was Kathleen Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington