How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.
Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.

Partners of 
Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.

Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly

Married

2 children together

1843

Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.
Bio Details

Full name

Theresa Gräfin Mensdorff-Pouilly.

Maiden name

Theresa Gräfin Von Dietrichstein

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1856

Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.

Theresa Gräfin Mensdorff-Pouilly.

Died

1856

Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly. Partner(s) Other Children

Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly. Children

Victoria Oberndorff

born 1844, died 1909, age 64 (approx.)
with Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly

Sophie Kinsky

born 1845, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly

Trivia

Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly. Family

Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s children:

Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s daughter was Victoria Oberndorff Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s daughter was Sophie Kinsky


Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former partners:

Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former husband was Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly


Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s in laws:

Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s son in law is Charles Oberndorff Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s son in law was Friedrich Kinsky


Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former in laws:

Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former husband Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly's uncle in law was Ernest I, Duke of Saxe-Coburg And Gotha Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former husband Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly's uncle-by-marriage was Prince Edward, Duke Of Kent Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former husband Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly's uncle in law was King Leopold I of Belgium Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former husband Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly's aunt in law was Princess Victoria, Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld, Duchess of Kent and Strathearn Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former father in law was Emmanuel Graf von Mensdorff-Pouilly Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former mother in law was Sophie, Countess Of Mensdorff-Pouilly Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former step-mother in law was Princess Sophie of Saxe Hildburghausen Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former grandfather in law was Francis, Duke Of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former grandmother in law was Princess Augusta Of Reuss-Ebersdorf Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former brother in law was Alexander Graf von Mensdorff-Pouilly Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former brother in law was Arthur August Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former husband Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly's aunt in law was Antoinette of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former husband Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly's aunt in law was Grand Duchess Anna Fyodorovna Of Russia Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former husband Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly's uncle in law was Prince Ferdinand of Saxe-Coburg and Gotha Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former husband Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly's aunt in law was Princess Marianne Charlotte Of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former husband Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly's aunt-by-marriage was Princess Louise of Orleans Theresa Gräfin Von Mensdorff-Pouilly.'s former husband Alfons Friedrich Graf Von Mensdorff-Pouilly's uncle in law was Prince Maximillian Of Saxe-Coburg-Saalfeld