How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janet Greenfield
Janet Greenfield

Partners of 
Janet Greenfield

James Greenfield

Married

2 children together

1984

Janet Greenfield
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Mary Greenfield

Maiden name

Janet Mary Malcolm

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Tuesday 15 Mar 1949

Janet Greenfield Siblings

James Malcolm

Brother

Elizabeth Malcolm

Sister

Janet Greenfield

Janet Mary Greenfield

Age

69

Born

Tuesday 15 Mar 1949

Janet Greenfield Partner(s) Other Children

Janet Greenfield Children

Harry Greenfield

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)
with James Greenfield

Katherine Greenfield

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with James Greenfield

Trivia

Janet Greenfield Family

Janet Greenfield's parents:

Janet Greenfield's father was Alexander Malcolm Janet Greenfield's mother is Elizabeth Malcolm


Janet Greenfield's children:

Janet Greenfield's son is Harry Greenfield Janet Greenfield's daughter is Katherine Greenfield


Janet Greenfield's current partners:

Janet Greenfield's husband is James Greenfield


Janet Greenfield's siblings:

Janet Greenfield's brother is James Malcolm Janet Greenfield's sister is Elizabeth Malcolm


Janet Greenfield's nieces and nephews:

Janet Greenfield's nephew is Peter Malcolm Janet Greenfield's niece is Lucy Malcolm


Janet Greenfield's grandparents:

Janet Greenfield's grandfather was Ronald Malcolm Janet Greenfield's grandmother was Isabel Malcolm


Janet Greenfield's great grandparents:

Janet Greenfield's great grandfather was William Malcolm Janet Greenfield's great grandmother was Georgina Malcolm   Janet Greenfield's great great grandfather was Lord Charles Wellesley Janet Greenfield's great great grandmother was Augusta Wellesley   Janet Greenfield's 3x great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 1st Duke of Wellington Janet Greenfield's 3x great grandmother was Catherine Wellesley, Lady Wellington   Janet Greenfield's 4x great grandfather was Garret Wesley, 1st Earl of Mornington Janet Greenfield's 4x great grandmother was Anne Wesley, Countess of Mornington   Janet Greenfield's 5x great grandfather was Arthur Hill-Trevor, 1st Viscount of Dungannon Janet Greenfield's 5x great grandmother was Anne Hill-Trevor Janet Greenfield's 5x great grandfather was Richard Wesley, 1st Baron of Mornington Janet Greenfield's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Wesley


Janet Greenfield's uncles and aunts:

Janet Greenfield's uncle was Colin Malcolm Janet Greenfield's aunt-by-marriage was Ruth Malcolm Janet Greenfield's uncle was Kenneth Malcolm Janet Greenfield's aunt-by-marriage was Iris Malcolm Janet Greenfield's aunt is Jean Malcolm


Janet Greenfield's great uncles and aunts:

Janet Greenfield's great aunt was Angela Malcolm Janet Greenfield's great uncle was Sir Dougal Malcolm


Janet Greenfield's cousins:

Janet Greenfield's cousin is Ian Malcolm Janet Greenfield's cousin is Alastair Malcolm Janet Greenfield's cousin is Georgina Llewellyn-Jones Janet Greenfield's cousin was John Malcolm Janet Greenfield's cousin is Sir Noel Malcolm


Janet Greenfield's first cousins once removed:

Janet Greenfield's first cousin once removed is Colin Malcolm Janet Greenfield's first cousin once removed is William Malcolm Janet Greenfield's first cousin once removed is William Malcolm Janet Greenfield's first cousin once removed was Helen Malcolm Janet Greenfield's first cousin once removed was Dugald Malcolm


Janet Greenfield's second cousins:

Janet Greenfield's second cousin is Helen Malcolm