How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Malcolm
Elizabeth Malcolm

Partners of 
Elizabeth Malcolm

Alexander Malcolm

Married

3 children together

8 Jun 1948

Elizabeth Malcolm
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Jane Myfanwy Malcolm

Maiden name

Elizabeth Jane Myfanwy Wynne-Finch

Gender

Female

Age

100

Date of birth

Tuesday 05 Feb 1918

Elizabeth Malcolm

Elizabeth Jane Myfanwy Malcolm

Age

100

Born

Tuesday 05 Feb 1918

Elizabeth Malcolm Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Malcolm Children

Janet Greenfield

born 1949, age 69
with Alexander Malcolm

James Malcolm

born 1951, age 67
with Alexander Malcolm

Elizabeth Malcolm

born 1960, age 58
with Alexander Malcolm

Trivia

Elizabeth Malcolm Family

Elizabeth Malcolm's children:

Elizabeth Malcolm's daughter is Janet Greenfield Elizabeth Malcolm's son is James Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's daughter is Elizabeth Malcolm


Elizabeth Malcolm's current partners:

Elizabeth Malcolm's husband was Alexander Malcolm


Elizabeth Malcolm's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Malcolm's grandson is Harry Greenfield Elizabeth Malcolm's granddaughter is Katherine Greenfield Elizabeth Malcolm's grandson is Peter Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's granddaughter is Lucy Malcolm


Elizabeth Malcolm's in laws:

Elizabeth Malcolm's father in law was Ronald Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's mother in law was Isabel Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's grandfather in law was William Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's grandmother in law was Georgina Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's brother in law was Colin Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's sister in law-by-marriage was Ruth Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's brother in law was Kenneth Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's sister in law-by-marriage was Iris Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's sister in law is Jean Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's husband Alexander Malcolm's aunt in law was Angela Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's husband Alexander Malcolm's uncle-by-marriage was Sir Neill Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's husband Alexander Malcolm's uncle in law was Sir Dougal Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's husband Alexander Malcolm's aunt-by-marriage was Lady Evelyn Malcolm Elizabeth Malcolm's son in law is James Greenfield Elizabeth Malcolm's daughter in law is Sandra Malcolm