How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Georgina Llewellyn-Jones
Georgina Llewellyn-Jones

Partners of 
Georgina Llewellyn-Jones

Richard Llewellyn-Jones

Married

20 Aug 1983

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Georgina Mary Llewellyn-Jones

Maiden name

Georgina Mary Malcolm

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Tuesday 28 Oct 1952

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones Siblings

John Malcolm

Brother

Sir Noel Malcolm

Brother

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones

Georgina Mary Llewellyn-Jones

Age

65

Born

Tuesday 28 Oct 1952

Trivia

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones Family

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's parents:

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's father was Kenneth Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's mother was Iris Malcolm


Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's current partners:

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's husband is Richard Llewellyn-Jones


Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's siblings:

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's brother was John Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's brother is Sir Noel Malcolm


Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's grandparents:

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's grandfather was Ronald Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's grandmother was Isabel Malcolm


Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's great grandparents:

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's great grandfather was William Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's great grandmother was Georgina Malcolm   Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's great great grandfather was Lord Charles Wellesley Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's great great grandmother was Augusta Wellesley   Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's 3x great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 1st Duke of Wellington Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's 3x great grandmother was Catherine Wellesley, Lady Wellington   Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's 4x great grandfather was Garret Wesley, 1st Earl of Mornington Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's 4x great grandmother was Anne Wesley, Countess of Mornington   Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's 5x great grandfather was Arthur Hill-Trevor, 1st Viscount of Dungannon Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's 5x great grandmother was Anne Hill-Trevor Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's 5x great grandfather was Richard Wesley, 1st Baron of Mornington Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Wesley


Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's uncles and aunts:

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's uncle was Colin Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's aunt-by-marriage was Ruth Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's uncle was Alexander Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's aunt-by-marriage is Elizabeth Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's aunt is Jean Malcolm


Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's great uncles and aunts:

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's great aunt was Angela Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's great uncle was Sir Dougal Malcolm


Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's cousins:

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's cousin is Ian Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's cousin is Alastair Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's cousin is Janet Greenfield Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's cousin is James Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's cousin is Elizabeth Malcolm


Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's first cousins once removed:

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's first cousin once removed is Colin Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's first cousin once removed is William Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's first cousin once removed is Harry Greenfield Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's first cousin once removed is Katherine Greenfield Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's first cousin once removed is Peter Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's first cousin once removed is Lucy Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's first cousin once removed is William Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's first cousin once removed was Helen Malcolm Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's first cousin once removed was Dugald Malcolm


Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's second cousins:

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones's second cousin is Helen Malcolm