How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Iris Malcolm
Iris Malcolm

Partners of 
Iris Malcolm

Kenneth Malcolm

Married

3 children together

26 May 1950

Iris Malcolm
Bio Details

Full name

Iris Lilian Malcolm

Maiden name

Iris Lilian Knowles

Gender

Female

Date of death:

3 Jan 2001

Iris Malcolm

Iris Lilian Malcolm

Died

3 Jan 2001

Iris Malcolm Partner(s) Other Children

Iris Malcolm Children

Georgina Llewellyn-Jones

born 1952, age 65
with Kenneth Malcolm

John Malcolm

born 1954, died 1974, age 19
with Kenneth Malcolm

Sir Noel Malcolm

born 1956, age 61
with Kenneth Malcolm

Trivia

Iris Malcolm Family

Iris Malcolm's children:

Iris Malcolm's daughter is Georgina Llewellyn-Jones Iris Malcolm's son was John Malcolm Iris Malcolm's son is Sir Noel Malcolm


Iris Malcolm's current partners:

Iris Malcolm's husband was Kenneth Malcolm


Iris Malcolm's in laws:

Iris Malcolm's father in law was Ronald Malcolm Iris Malcolm's mother in law was Isabel Malcolm Iris Malcolm's grandfather in law was William Malcolm Iris Malcolm's grandmother in law was Georgina Malcolm Iris Malcolm's brother in law was Colin Malcolm Iris Malcolm's sister in law-by-marriage was Ruth Malcolm Iris Malcolm's brother in law was Alexander Malcolm Iris Malcolm's sister in law-by-marriage is Elizabeth Malcolm Iris Malcolm's sister in law is Jean Malcolm Iris Malcolm's husband Kenneth Malcolm's aunt in law was Angela Malcolm Iris Malcolm's husband Kenneth Malcolm's uncle-by-marriage was Sir Neill Malcolm Iris Malcolm's husband Kenneth Malcolm's uncle in law was Sir Dougal Malcolm Iris Malcolm's husband Kenneth Malcolm's aunt-by-marriage was Lady Evelyn Malcolm Iris Malcolm's son in law is Richard Llewellyn-Jones