How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ruth Malcolm
Ruth Malcolm

Partners of 
Ruth Malcolm

Colin Malcolm

Married

2 children together

25 Feb 1933

Ruth Malcolm
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Margaret Poyer Malcolm

Maiden name

Ruth Margaret Poyer Lewis

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Nov 1997

Ruth Malcolm

Ruth Margaret Poyer Malcolm

Died

Nov 1997

Ruth Malcolm Partner(s) Other Children

Ruth Malcolm Children

Ian Malcolm

born 1946, age 72
with Colin Malcolm

Alastair Malcolm

born 1947, age 70
with Colin Malcolm

Trivia

Ruth Malcolm Family

Ruth Malcolm's children:

Ruth Malcolm's son is Ian Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's son is Alastair Malcolm


Ruth Malcolm's current partners:

Ruth Malcolm's husband was Colin Malcolm


Ruth Malcolm's grandchildren:

Ruth Malcolm's grandson is Colin Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's grandson is William Malcolm


Ruth Malcolm's in laws:

Ruth Malcolm's father in law was Ronald Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's mother in law was Isabel Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's grandfather in law was William Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's grandmother in law was Georgina Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's brother in law was Kenneth Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's sister in law-by-marriage was Iris Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's brother in law was Alexander Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's sister in law-by-marriage is Elizabeth Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's sister in law is Jean Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's husband Colin Malcolm's aunt in law was Angela Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's husband Colin Malcolm's uncle-by-marriage was Sir Neill Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's husband Colin Malcolm's uncle in law was Sir Dougal Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's husband Colin Malcolm's aunt-by-marriage was Lady Evelyn Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's daughter in law is Annabel Malcolm Ruth Malcolm's daughter in law is Elizabeth Malcolm