How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Malcolm
Patricia Malcolm

Partners of 
Patricia Malcolm

Dugald Malcolm

Married

1 child together

22 Jun 1957

Patricia Malcolm
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Anne Malcolm

Maiden name

Patricia Anne Gilbert-Lodge

Gender

Female

Patricia Malcolm

Patricia Anne Malcolm

Patricia Malcolm Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Malcolm Children

Helen Malcolm

born 1962, age 56
with Dugald Malcolm

Trivia

Patricia Malcolm Family

Patricia Malcolm's children:

Patricia Malcolm's daughter is Helen Malcolm


Patricia Malcolm's current partners:

Patricia Malcolm's husband was Dugald Malcolm


Patricia Malcolm's in laws:

Patricia Malcolm's father in law was Sir Neill Malcolm Patricia Malcolm's mother in law was Angela Malcolm Patricia Malcolm's grandfather in law was William Malcolm Patricia Malcolm's grandmother in law was Georgina Malcolm Patricia Malcolm's brother in law is William Malcolm Patricia Malcolm's sister in law was Helen Malcolm Patricia Malcolm's husband Dugald Malcolm's uncle in law was Ronald Malcolm Patricia Malcolm's husband Dugald Malcolm's aunt-by-marriage was Isabel Malcolm Patricia Malcolm's husband Dugald Malcolm's uncle in law was Sir Dougal Malcolm Patricia Malcolm's husband Dugald Malcolm's aunt-by-marriage was Lady Evelyn Malcolm