How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nicola Hamilton
Nicola Hamilton

Partners of 
Nicola Hamilton

Hon. Evelyn Hamilton

Married

1 child together

1990

Nicola Hamilton
Bio Details

Full name

Nicola Jane Hamilton

Maiden name

Nicola Jane Fullerton

Gender

Female

Nicola Hamilton

Nicola Jane Hamilton

Nicola Hamilton Partner(s) Other Children

Nicola Hamilton Children

Ross Hamilton

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)
with Hon. Evelyn Hamilton

Trivia

Nicola Hamilton Family

Nicola Hamilton's children:

Nicola Hamilton's son is Ross Hamilton


Nicola Hamilton's current partners:

Nicola Hamilton's husband is Hon. Evelyn Hamilton


Nicola Hamilton's in laws:

Nicola Hamilton's father in law was James Hamilton, 3rd Baron Holmpatrick Nicola Hamilton's mother in law was Anne Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Nicola Hamilton's grandfather in law was Hans Hamilton, 2nd Baron Holmpatrick Nicola Hamilton's grandmother in law was Lady Edina Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Nicola Hamilton's brother in law is Hans Hamilton, 4th Baron Holmpatrick Nicola Hamilton's sister in law-by-marriage is Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Nicola Hamilton's brother in law is Hon. Ion Hamilton Nicola Hamilton's husband Hon. Evelyn Hamilton's aunt in law is Hon. Caroline Bonham Nicola Hamilton's husband Hon. Evelyn Hamilton's uncle-by-marriage is John Bonham