How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick
Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick

Partners of 
Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick

Hans Hamilton, 4th Baron Holmpatrick

Married

1 child together

19 Jul 1984

Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick
Bio Details

Full name

Baroness Gill Francesca Anne Hamilton

Maiden name

Gill Francesca Anne Harding

Gender

Female

Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick

Baroness Gill Francesca Anne Hamilton

Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Partner(s) Other Children

Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Children

Hon. James Hamilton

born 1982, age 35
with Hans Hamilton, 4th Baron Holmpatrick

Trivia

Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Family

Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's children:

Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's son is Hon. James Hamilton


Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's current partners:

Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's husband is Hans Hamilton, 4th Baron Holmpatrick


Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's in laws:

Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's father in law was James Hamilton, 3rd Baron Holmpatrick Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's mother in law was Anne Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's grandfather in law was Hans Hamilton, 2nd Baron Holmpatrick Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's grandmother in law was Lady Edina Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's brother in law is Hon. Ion Hamilton Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's brother in law is Hon. Evelyn Hamilton Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's sister in law-by-marriage is Nicola Hamilton Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's husband Hans Hamilton, 4th Baron Holmpatrick's aunt in law is Hon. Caroline Bonham Gill Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick's husband Hans Hamilton, 4th Baron Holmpatrick's uncle-by-marriage is John Bonham