How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Houston
Emma Houston

Partners of 
Emma Houston

Charles Houston

Married

4 children together

1987

Emma Houston
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Woodbine Houston

Maiden name

Emma Woodbine Parish

Gender

Female

Emma Houston

Emma Woodbine Houston

Emma Houston Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Houston Children

Florence Houston

born 1989, age 29
with Charles Houston

Michael Houston

born 1991, age 26
with Charles Houston

Roselle Houston

born 1992, age 25
with Charles Houston

Elsie Houston

born 1994, age 23
with Charles Houston

Trivia

Emma Houston Family

Emma Houston's children:

Emma Houston's daughter is Florence Houston Emma Houston's son is Michael Houston Emma Houston's daughter is Roselle Houston Emma Houston's daughter is Elsie Houston


Emma Houston's current partners:

Emma Houston's husband is Charles Houston


Emma Houston's in laws:

Emma Houston's father in law is Alexander Houston Emma Houston's mother in law is Averil Houston Emma Houston's grandfather in law was Odo Vivian, 3rd Baron Swansea Emma Houston's grandmother in law was Hon. Winifred Hamilton Emma Houston's brother in law is Peter Houston Emma Houston's sister in law-by-marriage is Susan Houston Emma Houston's sister in law is Claire Mansel Lewis Emma Houston's brother in law-by-marriage is Patrick Mansel Lewis Emma Houston's husband Charles Houston's aunt in law was Hon. Ursula Bernard Emma Houston's husband Charles Houston's uncle-by-marriage was Hon. Charles Bernard Emma Houston's husband Charles Houston's uncle in law was John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea Emma Houston's husband Charles Houston's uncle in law was Hon. Rosemary Eden