How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Winnie Harlow
Partner of 
Winnie Harlow

Winnie Harlow

Winnie Harlow

Age

26

Born

Wednesday 27 Jul 1994

Winnie Harlow
Bio Details

Full name

Winnie Harlow

Maiden name

Chantelle Brown-Young

Gender

Male

Age

26

Date of birth

Wednesday 27 Jul 1994

Birth place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Winnie Harlow Siblings

Christina Young-Brown

Sister

Partners of 
Winnie Harlow

Sir Lewis Hamilton MBE

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from before Sep 2015

Trivia

Height

1.75 m on 2016

Winnie Harlow Family

Winnie Harlow's parents:

Winnie Harlow's father is Windsor Young Winnie Harlow's mother is Lisa Brown


Winnie Harlow's current partners:

Winnie Harlow is rumoured to have a romance with Sir Lewis Hamilton MBE


Winnie Harlow's siblings:

Winnie Harlow's sister is Christina Young-Brown