Married

Lewis Buble

Lewis Buble

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Amber Buble

Amber Buble

His Other Children

Children Together

Brandee Buble

born 1975 (aft.), age 43 (aft.)

Michael Buble

born 1975, age 42

Canadian Singer

Crystal Buble

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Lewis Buble
Bio Details

Full name

Lewis Buble

Gender

Male

Occupations

Fisherman

Trivia

Lewis Buble Family

Lewis Buble's children:

Lewis Buble's son is Michael Buble Lewis Buble's daughter is Brandee Buble Lewis Buble's daughter is Crystal Buble


Lewis Buble's current partners:

Lewis Buble's wife is Amber Buble


Lewis Buble's grandchildren:

Lewis Buble's grandson is Noah Buble Lewis Buble's grandson is Elias Buble Lewis Buble's granddaughter is Vida Buble


Lewis Buble's in laws:

Lewis Buble's father in law is Mitch Santaga Lewis Buble's daughter in law is Luisana Lopilato


Amber Buble
Bio Details

Full name

Amber Buble

Maiden name

Amber Santaga

Gender

Female

Trivia

Amber Buble Family

Amber Buble's parents:

Amber Buble's father is Mitch Santaga


Amber Buble's children:

Amber Buble's son is Michael Buble Amber Buble's daughter is Brandee Buble Amber Buble's daughter is Crystal Buble


Amber Buble's current partners:

Amber Buble's husband is Lewis Buble


Amber Buble's grandchildren:

Amber Buble's grandson is Noah Buble Amber Buble's grandson is Elias Buble Amber Buble's granddaughter is Vida Buble


Amber Buble's in laws:

Amber Buble's daughter in law is Luisana Lopilato