How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Houston
Susan Houston

Partners of 
Susan Houston

Peter Houston

Married

3 children together

1979

Susan Houston
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Caroline Houston

Maiden name

Susan Caroline Smallwood

Gender

Female

Age

60

Date of birth

Sunday 01 Sep 1957

Susan Houston

Susan Caroline Houston

Age

60

Born

Sunday 01 Sep 1957

Susan Houston Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Houston Children

James Houston

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)
with Peter Houston

Thomas Houston

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)
with Peter Houston

William Houston

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)
with Peter Houston

Trivia

Susan Houston Family

Susan Houston's children:

Susan Houston's son is James Houston Susan Houston's son is Thomas Houston Susan Houston's son is William Houston


Susan Houston's current partners:

Susan Houston's husband is Peter Houston


Susan Houston's in laws:

Susan Houston's father in law is Alexander Houston Susan Houston's mother in law is Averil Houston Susan Houston's grandfather in law was Odo Vivian, 3rd Baron Swansea Susan Houston's grandmother in law was Hon. Winifred Hamilton Susan Houston's sister in law is Claire Mansel Lewis Susan Houston's brother in law-by-marriage is Patrick Mansel Lewis Susan Houston's brother in law is Charles Houston Susan Houston's sister in law-by-marriage is Emma Houston Susan Houston's husband Peter Houston's aunt in law was Hon. Ursula Bernard Susan Houston's husband Peter Houston's uncle-by-marriage was Hon. Charles Bernard Susan Houston's husband Peter Houston's uncle in law was John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea Susan Houston's husband Peter Houston's uncle in law was Hon. Rosemary Eden