How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Claire Mansel Lewis
Claire Mansel Lewis

Partners of 
Claire Mansel Lewis

Patrick Mansel Lewis

Married

2 children together

23 Mar 1985

Claire Mansel Lewis
Bio Details

Full name

Claire Mary Mansel Lewis

Maiden name

Claire Mary Houston

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Sunday 26 Aug 1956

Claire Mansel Lewis Siblings

Peter Houston

Brother

Charles Houston

Brother

Claire Mansel Lewis

Claire Mary Mansel Lewis

Age

61

Born

Sunday 26 Aug 1956

Claire Mansel Lewis Partner(s) Other Children

Claire Mansel Lewis Children

Edward Mansel Lewis

born 1987, age 31
with Patrick Mansel Lewis

Unknown

born 1989, age 28
with Patrick Mansel Lewis

John Mansel Lewis

born 1992, age 25
with Patrick Mansel Lewis

Trivia

Claire Mansel Lewis Family

Claire Mansel Lewis's parents:

Claire Mansel Lewis's father is Alexander Houston Claire Mansel Lewis's mother is Averil Houston


Claire Mansel Lewis's children:

Claire Mansel Lewis's son is Edward Mansel Lewis Claire Mansel Lewis's son is John Mansel Lewis


Claire Mansel Lewis's current partners:

Claire Mansel Lewis's husband is Patrick Mansel Lewis


Claire Mansel Lewis's siblings:

Claire Mansel Lewis's brother is Peter Houston Claire Mansel Lewis's brother is Charles Houston


Claire Mansel Lewis's nieces and nephews:

Claire Mansel Lewis's nephew is James Houston Claire Mansel Lewis's nephew is Thomas Houston Claire Mansel Lewis's nephew is William Houston Claire Mansel Lewis's niece is Florence Houston Claire Mansel Lewis's nephew is Michael Houston Claire Mansel Lewis's niece is Roselle Houston Claire Mansel Lewis's niece is Elsie Houston


Claire Mansel Lewis's grandparents:

Claire Mansel Lewis's grandfather was Odo Vivian, 3rd Baron Swansea Claire Mansel Lewis's grandmother was Hon. Winifred Hamilton


Claire Mansel Lewis's great grandparents:

Claire Mansel Lewis's great grandfather was Ion Hamilton, 1st Baron Holmpatrick Claire Mansel Lewis's great grandmother was Lady Victoria Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick   Claire Mansel Lewis's great great grandfather was Lord Charles Wellesley Claire Mansel Lewis's great great grandmother was Augusta Wellesley   Claire Mansel Lewis's 3x great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 1st Duke of Wellington Claire Mansel Lewis's 3x great grandmother was Catherine Wellesley, Lady Wellington   Claire Mansel Lewis's 4x great grandfather was Garret Wesley, 1st Earl of Mornington Claire Mansel Lewis's 4x great grandmother was Anne Wesley, Countess of Mornington   Claire Mansel Lewis's 5x great grandfather was Arthur Hill-Trevor, 1st Viscount of Dungannon Claire Mansel Lewis's 5x great grandmother was Anne Hill-Trevor Claire Mansel Lewis's 5x great grandfather was Richard Wesley, 1st Baron of Mornington Claire Mansel Lewis's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Wesley


Claire Mansel Lewis's uncles and aunts:

Claire Mansel Lewis's aunt was Hon. Ursula Bernard Claire Mansel Lewis's uncle-by-marriage was Hon. Charles Bernard Claire Mansel Lewis's uncle was John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea Claire Mansel Lewis's uncle was Hon. Rosemary Eden


Claire Mansel Lewis's great uncles and aunts:

Claire Mansel Lewis's great aunt was Hon. Margaret Hamilton Claire Mansel Lewis's great aunt was Hon. Georgina Anderson-Pelham Claire Mansel Lewis's great aunt was Hon. Sybil Hamilton Claire Mansel Lewis's great aunt was Hon. Clare Hamilton Claire Mansel Lewis's great uncle was Hans Hamilton, 2nd Baron Holmpatrick


Claire Mansel Lewis's cousins:

Claire Mansel Lewis's cousin is Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea Claire Mansel Lewis's cousin is Amanda Lowther Claire Mansel Lewis's cousin is Louisa Vincent Claire Mansel Lewis's cousin was Sarah Fasola


Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousins once removed:

Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed is Hon. James Vivian Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed is Hon. Emma Vivian Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed is Flora Lowther Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed was Bertie Lowther Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed is Georgia Lowther Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed is Lucia Lowther Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed is Beatrice Vincent Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed is Camilla Vincent Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed is Mark Fasola Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed is Fred Fasola Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed is Hon. Caroline Bonham Claire Mansel Lewis's first cousin once removed was James Hamilton, 3rd Baron Holmpatrick


Claire Mansel Lewis's second cousins:

Claire Mansel Lewis's second cousin is Oliver Bonham Claire Mansel Lewis's second cousin is Francis Bonham Claire Mansel Lewis's second cousin is John Bonham Claire Mansel Lewis's second cousin is Hans Hamilton, 4th Baron Holmpatrick Claire Mansel Lewis's second cousin is Hon. Ion Hamilton Claire Mansel Lewis's second cousin is Hon. Evelyn Hamilton