How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Fasola
Sarah Fasola

Partners of 
Sarah Fasola

Robin Fasola

Married

2 children together

27 Mar 1982

Sarah Fasola
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Fasola

Maiden name

Sarah Eden

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Sunday 07 Mar 1948

Date of death:

16 Feb 2016

Sarah Fasola

Sarah Fasola

Age

67

Born

Sunday 07 Mar 1948

Died

16 Feb 2016

Sarah Fasola Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Fasola Children

Mark Fasola

with Robin Fasola

Fred Fasola

with Robin Fasola

Trivia

Sarah Fasola Family

Sarah Fasola's parents:

Sarah Fasola's father was Hon. Rosemary Eden Sarah Fasola's mother was Robert Eden


Sarah Fasola's children:

Sarah Fasola's son is Mark Fasola Sarah Fasola's son is Fred Fasola


Sarah Fasola's current partners:

Sarah Fasola's husband was Robin Fasola


Sarah Fasola's grandparents:

Sarah Fasola's grandfather was Odo Vivian, 3rd Baron Swansea Sarah Fasola's grandmother was Hon. Winifred Hamilton


Sarah Fasola's great grandparents:

Sarah Fasola's great grandfather was Ion Hamilton, 1st Baron Holmpatrick Sarah Fasola's great grandmother was Lady Victoria Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick   Sarah Fasola's great great grandfather was Lord Charles Wellesley Sarah Fasola's great great grandmother was Augusta Wellesley   Sarah Fasola's 3x great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 1st Duke of Wellington Sarah Fasola's 3x great grandmother was Catherine Wellesley, Lady Wellington   Sarah Fasola's 4x great grandfather was Garret Wesley, 1st Earl of Mornington Sarah Fasola's 4x great grandmother was Anne Wesley, Countess of Mornington   Sarah Fasola's 5x great grandfather was Arthur Hill-Trevor, 1st Viscount of Dungannon Sarah Fasola's 5x great grandmother was Anne Hill-Trevor Sarah Fasola's 5x great grandfather was Richard Wesley, 1st Baron of Mornington Sarah Fasola's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Wesley


Sarah Fasola's uncles and aunts:

Sarah Fasola's aunt was Hon. Ursula Bernard Sarah Fasola's uncle-by-marriage was Hon. Charles Bernard Sarah Fasola's uncle was John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea Sarah Fasola's aunt is Averil Houston Sarah Fasola's uncle-by-marriage is Alexander Houston


Sarah Fasola's great uncles and aunts:

Sarah Fasola's great aunt was Hon. Margaret Hamilton Sarah Fasola's great aunt was Hon. Georgina Anderson-Pelham Sarah Fasola's great aunt was Hon. Sybil Hamilton Sarah Fasola's great aunt was Hon. Clare Hamilton Sarah Fasola's great uncle was Hans Hamilton, 2nd Baron Holmpatrick


Sarah Fasola's cousins:

Sarah Fasola's cousin is Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea Sarah Fasola's cousin is Amanda Lowther Sarah Fasola's cousin is Louisa Vincent Sarah Fasola's cousin is Peter Houston Sarah Fasola's cousin is Claire Mansel Lewis Sarah Fasola's cousin is Charles Houston


Sarah Fasola's first cousins once removed:

Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Hon. James Vivian Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Hon. Emma Vivian Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Flora Lowther Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed was Bertie Lowther Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Georgia Lowther Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Lucia Lowther Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Beatrice Vincent Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Camilla Vincent Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is James Houston Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Thomas Houston Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is William Houston Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Edward Mansel Lewis Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is John Mansel Lewis Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Florence Houston Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Michael Houston Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Roselle Houston Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Elsie Houston Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed is Hon. Caroline Bonham Sarah Fasola's first cousin once removed was James Hamilton, 3rd Baron Holmpatrick


Sarah Fasola's second cousins:

Sarah Fasola's second cousin is Oliver Bonham Sarah Fasola's second cousin is Francis Bonham Sarah Fasola's second cousin is John Bonham Sarah Fasola's second cousin is Hans Hamilton, 4th Baron Holmpatrick Sarah Fasola's second cousin is Hon. Ion Hamilton Sarah Fasola's second cousin is Hon. Evelyn Hamilton