How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Vivian
Anna Vivian

Partners of 
Anna Vivian

Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea

Married

2 children together

24 Aug 1996

Anna Vivian
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Clementine Vivian

Maiden name

Anna Clementine Austin

Gender

Female

Anna Vivian

Anna Clementine Vivian

Anna Vivian Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Vivian Children

Hon. James Vivian

born 1999, age 19
with Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea

Hon. Emma Vivian

born 2001, age 17
with Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea

Trivia

Anna Vivian Family

Anna Vivian's children:

Anna Vivian's son is Hon. James Vivian Anna Vivian's daughter is Hon. Emma Vivian


Anna Vivian's current partners:

Anna Vivian's husband is Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea


Anna Vivian's in laws:

Anna Vivian's father in law was John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea Anna Vivian's mother in law was Miriam Vivian Anna Vivian's grandfather in law was Odo Vivian, 3rd Baron Swansea Anna Vivian's grandmother in law was Hon. Winifred Hamilton Anna Vivian's sister in law is Amanda Lowther Anna Vivian's brother in law-by-marriage is Hugh Lowther Anna Vivian's sister in law is Louisa Vincent Anna Vivian's brother in law-by-marriage is Paul Vincent Anna Vivian's husband Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea's aunt in law was Hon. Ursula Bernard Anna Vivian's husband Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea's uncle-by-marriage was Hon. Charles Bernard Anna Vivian's husband Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea's uncle in law was Hon. Rosemary Eden Anna Vivian's husband Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea's aunt in law is Averil Houston Anna Vivian's husband Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea's uncle-by-marriage is Alexander Houston