How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Miriam Vivian
Miriam Vivian

Partners of 
Miriam Vivian

John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea

Divorced

3 children together

married 19 Apr 1956
divorce 1973

Miriam Vivian
Bio Details

Full name

Miriam Antoinette Vivian

Maiden name

Miriam Antoinette Caccia-Birch

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Jan 1975

Miriam Vivian

Miriam Antoinette Vivian

Died

Jan 1975

Miriam Vivian Partner(s) Other Children

Miriam Vivian Children

Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea

born 1957, age 61 (approx.)
with John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea

Amanda Lowther

born 1958, age 59
with John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea

Louisa Vincent

born 1963, age 55
with John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea

Trivia

Miriam Vivian Family

Miriam Vivian's children:

Miriam Vivian's son is Richard Vivian, 5th Baron Swansea Miriam Vivian's daughter is Amanda Lowther Miriam Vivian's daughter is Louisa Vincent


Miriam Vivian's former partners:

Miriam Vivian's former husband was John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea


Miriam Vivian's grandchildren:

Miriam Vivian's grandson is Hon. James Vivian Miriam Vivian's granddaughter is Hon. Emma Vivian Miriam Vivian's granddaughter is Flora Lowther Miriam Vivian's grandson was Bertie Lowther Miriam Vivian's granddaughter is Georgia Lowther Miriam Vivian's granddaughter is Lucia Lowther Miriam Vivian's granddaughter is Beatrice Vincent Miriam Vivian's granddaughter is Camilla Vincent


Miriam Vivian's in laws:

Miriam Vivian's daughter in law is Anna Vivian Miriam Vivian's son in law is Hugh Lowther Miriam Vivian's son in law is Paul Vincent


Miriam Vivian's former in laws:

Miriam Vivian's former father in law was Odo Vivian, 3rd Baron Swansea Miriam Vivian's former mother in law was Hon. Winifred Hamilton Miriam Vivian's former grandfather in law was Ion Hamilton, 1st Baron Holmpatrick Miriam Vivian's former grandmother in law was Lady Victoria Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Miriam Vivian's former sister in law was Hon. Ursula Bernard Miriam Vivian's former brother in law was Hon. Rosemary Eden Miriam Vivian's former sister in law is Averil Houston Miriam Vivian's former husband John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea's aunt in law was Hon. Margaret Hamilton Miriam Vivian's former husband John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea's aunt in law was Hon. Georgina Anderson-Pelham Miriam Vivian's former husband John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea's uncle-by-marriage is Major Cecil Anderson-Pelham Miriam Vivian's former husband John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea's aunt in law was Hon. Sybil Hamilton Miriam Vivian's former husband John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea's aunt in law was Hon. Clare Hamilton Miriam Vivian's former husband John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea's uncle-by-marriage is Charles Willis Miriam Vivian's former husband John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea's uncle in law was Hans Hamilton, 2nd Baron Holmpatrick Miriam Vivian's former husband John Vivian, 4th Baron Swansea's aunt-by-marriage was Lady Edina Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick