How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra Bolotow
Alexandra Bolotow

Partners of 
Alexandra Bolotow

Terry Richardson

Relationship

2 children together

Alexandra Bolotow
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Bolotow

Also known as

Skinny

Gender

Female

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

1983

Alexandra Bolotow

Alexandra Bolotow

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

1983

Alexandra Bolotow Partner(s) Other Children

Alexandra Bolotow Children

Rex Richardson

born 2016, age 2
with Terry Richardson

Roman Richardson

born 2016, age 2
with Terry Richardson

Trivia

Alexandra Bolotow Family

Alexandra Bolotow's children:

Alexandra Bolotow's son is Rex Richardson Alexandra Bolotow's son is Roman Richardson


Alexandra Bolotow's current partners:

Alexandra Bolotow has a relationship with Terry Richardson