Married

Kent MacLachlan

Kent Alan MacLachlan

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine MacLachlan

Catherine MacLachlan

His Other Children

Children Together

Craig MacLachlan

Kent MacLachlan

Kyle MacLachlan

born 1959, age 59

American Actor

Her Other Children

Kent MacLachlan
Bio Details

Full name

Kent Alan MacLachlan

Gender

Male

Occupations

Lawyer

Stockbroker

Trivia

Kent MacLachlan Family

Kent MacLachlan's children:

Kent MacLachlan's son is Kyle MacLachlan Kent MacLachlan's son is Craig MacLachlan Kent MacLachlan's son is Kent MacLachlan


Kent MacLachlan's current partners:

Kent MacLachlan's wife is Catherine MacLachlan


Kent MacLachlan's grandchildren:

Kent MacLachlan's grandson is Callum MacLachlan


Kent MacLachlan's in laws:

Kent MacLachlan's daughter in law is Desiree MacLachlan


Catherine MacLachlan
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine MacLachlan

Maiden name

Catherine Stone

Gender

Female

Occupations

Public Relations Consultant

Trivia

Catherine MacLachlan Family

Catherine MacLachlan's children:

Catherine MacLachlan's son is Kyle MacLachlan Catherine MacLachlan's son is Craig MacLachlan Catherine MacLachlan's son is Kent MacLachlan


Catherine MacLachlan's current partners:

Catherine MacLachlan's husband is Kent MacLachlan


Catherine MacLachlan's grandchildren:

Catherine MacLachlan's grandson is Callum MacLachlan


Catherine MacLachlan's in laws:

Catherine MacLachlan's daughter in law is Desiree MacLachlan