How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gwen Hoguet
Gwen Hoguet

Partners of 
Gwen Hoguet

Henry Hoguet

Married

Mar 1948

Gwen Hoguet
Bio Details

Full name

Gwendoline Charlotte Frances Joan Hoguet

Maiden name

Gwendoline Charlotte Frances Joan De Rothschild

Gender

Female

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927

Date of death:

1972

Gwen Hoguet Siblings

Albert De Rothschild

Brother

Bettina Looram de Rothschild

Sister

Gwen Hoguet

Gwendoline Charlotte Frances Joan Hoguet

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

1927

Died

1972

Trivia

Gwen Hoguet Family

Gwen Hoguet's parents:

Gwen Hoguet's mother was Clarice de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's father was Alphonse De Rothschild


Gwen Hoguet's current partners:

Gwen Hoguet's husband was Henry Hoguet


Gwen Hoguet's siblings:

Gwen Hoguet's brother was Albert De Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's sister was Bettina Looram de Rothschild


Gwen Hoguet's grandparents:

Gwen Hoguet's grandfather was Baron Albert de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's grandfather was Edmund Sebag-Montefiore Gwen Hoguet's grandmother was Juliana Sebag-Montefiore Gwen Hoguet's grandmother was Bettina de Rothschild


Gwen Hoguet's great grandparents:

Gwen Hoguet's great grandfather was Alphonse Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great grandmother was Leonora Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great grandfather was Anselm Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great grandmother was Charlotte Rothschild   Gwen Hoguet's great great grandfather was Baron Lionel de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great great grandmother was Charlotte de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great great grandfather was James Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great great grandmother was Betty Rothschild   Gwen Hoguet's 3x great grandfather was Carl Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's 3x great grandmother was Adelheid Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's 3x great grandfather was Nathan Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's 3x great grandmother was Hannah Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's 3x great grandfather was Salomon Mayer Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's 3x great grandmother was Caroline Rothschild   Gwen Hoguet's 4x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's 4x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild   Gwen Hoguet's 5x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's 5x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Gwen Hoguet's uncles and aunts:

Gwen Hoguet's aunt-by-marriage was Jeanne Stuart Baroness Jeanne de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's uncle-by-marriage was Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg Gwen Hoguet's uncle was Georg de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's uncle was Louis de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's uncle was Eugene de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's uncle was Charlotte de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's aunt was Valentine Springer Gwen Hoguet's uncle-by-marriage was Sigismund Springer, Baron Springer Gwen Hoguet's uncle was Oscar de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's uncle was Major Geoffrey Edmund Sebag-Montefiore


Gwen Hoguet's great uncles and aunts:

Gwen Hoguet's great uncle was Baron Ferdinand Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great uncle was Mayer Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great aunt was Julie Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great aunt was Hannah Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great aunt was Sara Franchetti Gwen Hoguet's great uncle was Nathaniel Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great aunt was Alice Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great uncle was Rene Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's great aunt was Beatrice Ephrussi Gwen Hoguet's great uncle was Edouard Rothschild


Gwen Hoguet's cousins:

Gwen Hoguet's cousin is Peter Sebag-Montefiore


Gwen Hoguet's first cousins once removed:

Gwen Hoguet's first cousin once removed is Louise Aspinall Gwen Hoguet's first cousin once removed was Georgine Sara Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's first cousin once removed was Adelheid Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's first cousin once removed was Minna Goldschmidt Gwen Hoguet's first cousin once removed was Alphonse de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's first cousin once removed was Guy de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's first cousin once removed was Jacqueline Piatigorsky Gwen Hoguet's first cousin once removed was Bethsabee Bloomingdale


Gwen Hoguet's second cousins:

Gwen Hoguet's second cousin was James Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's second cousin was Maurice Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's second cousin was Miriam von Goldschmidt Gwen Hoguet's second cousin is David de Rothschild Gwen Hoguet's second cousin is Edouard de Rothschild