How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bettina Looram de Rothschild
Bettina Looram de Rothschild

Partners of 
Bettina Looram de Rothschild

Matthew Looram

Married

18 Sep 1943

Bettina Looram de Rothschild
Bio Details

Full name

Bettina Looram de Rothschild

Maiden name

Bettina de Rothschild

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Friday 31 Oct 1924

Date of death:

10 Nov 2012

Bettina Looram de Rothschild Siblings

Albert De Rothschild

Brother

Gwen Hoguet

Sister

Bettina Looram de Rothschild

Bettina Looram de Rothschild

Age

88

Born

Friday 31 Oct 1924

Died

10 Nov 2012

Trivia

Bettina Looram de Rothschild Family

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's parents:

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's mother was Clarice de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's father was Alphonse De Rothschild


Bettina Looram de Rothschild's current partners:

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's husband was Matthew Looram


Bettina Looram de Rothschild's siblings:

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's brother was Albert De Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's sister was Gwen Hoguet


Bettina Looram de Rothschild's grandparents:

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's grandfather was Baron Albert de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's grandfather was Edmund Sebag-Montefiore Bettina Looram de Rothschild's grandmother was Juliana Sebag-Montefiore Bettina Looram de Rothschild's grandmother was Bettina de Rothschild


Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great grandparents:

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great grandfather was Alphonse Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great grandmother was Leonora Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great grandfather was Anselm Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great grandmother was Charlotte Rothschild   Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great great grandfather was Baron Lionel de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great great grandmother was Charlotte de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great great grandfather was James Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great great grandmother was Betty Rothschild   Bettina Looram de Rothschild's 3x great grandfather was Carl Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's 3x great grandmother was Adelheid Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's 3x great grandfather was Nathan Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's 3x great grandmother was Hannah Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's 3x great grandfather was Salomon Mayer Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's 3x great grandmother was Caroline Rothschild   Bettina Looram de Rothschild's 4x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's 4x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild   Bettina Looram de Rothschild's 5x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's 5x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Bettina Looram de Rothschild's uncles and aunts:

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's aunt-by-marriage was Jeanne Stuart Baroness Jeanne de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage was Hilda De Rothschild, Countess Auersperg Bettina Looram de Rothschild's uncle was Georg de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's uncle was Louis de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's uncle was Eugene de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's uncle was Charlotte de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's aunt was Valentine Springer Bettina Looram de Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage was Sigismund Springer, Baron Springer Bettina Looram de Rothschild's uncle was Oscar de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's uncle was Major Geoffrey Edmund Sebag-Montefiore


Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great uncles and aunts:

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great uncle was Baron Ferdinand Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great uncle was Mayer Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great aunt was Julie Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great aunt was Hannah Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great aunt was Sara Franchetti Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great uncle was Nathaniel Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great aunt was Alice Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great uncle was Rene Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great aunt was Beatrice Ephrussi Bettina Looram de Rothschild's great uncle was Edouard Rothschild


Bettina Looram de Rothschild's cousins:

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's cousin is Peter Sebag-Montefiore


Bettina Looram de Rothschild's first cousins once removed:

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's first cousin once removed is Louise Aspinall Bettina Looram de Rothschild's first cousin once removed was Georgine Sara Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's first cousin once removed was Adelheid Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's first cousin once removed was Minna Goldschmidt Bettina Looram de Rothschild's first cousin once removed was Alphonse de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's first cousin once removed was Guy de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's first cousin once removed was Jacqueline Piatigorsky Bettina Looram de Rothschild's first cousin once removed was Bethsabee Bloomingdale


Bettina Looram de Rothschild's second cousins:

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's second cousin was James Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's second cousin was Maurice Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's second cousin was Miriam von Goldschmidt Bettina Looram de Rothschild's second cousin is David de Rothschild Bettina Looram de Rothschild's second cousin is Edouard de Rothschild


Bettina Looram de Rothschild's in laws:

Bettina Looram de Rothschild's father in law is Matthew Looram Bettina Looram de Rothschild's mother in law is Constance Peabody