How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Juliana Sebag-Montefiore
Juliana Sebag-Montefiore

Partners of 
Juliana Sebag-Montefiore

Edmund Sebag-Montefiore

Married

2 children together

May 1892

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore
Bio Details

Full name

Juliana Lucas Sebag-Montefiore

Maiden name

Juliana Lucas Davidson

Gender

Female

Date of death:

16 Apr 1911

Place of death

30 Portchester Square, London, England, UK

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore

Juliana Lucas Sebag-Montefiore

Died

16 Apr 1911

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore Partner(s) Other Children

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore Children

Major Geoffrey Edmund Sebag-Montefiore

born 1893, died 1943, age 50
with Edmund Sebag-Montefiore

Clarice de Rothschild

born 1894, died 1967, age 73 (approx.)
with Edmund Sebag-Montefiore

Trivia

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore Family

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's children:

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's daughter was Clarice de Rothschild Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's son was Major Geoffrey Edmund Sebag-Montefiore


Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's current partners:

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's husband was Edmund Sebag-Montefiore


Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's grandchildren:

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's grandson is Peter Sebag-Montefiore Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's grandson was Albert De Rothschild Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's granddaughter was Bettina Looram de Rothschild Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's granddaughter was Gwen Hoguet


Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's great grandchildren:

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's great granddaughter is Louise Aspinall   Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's great great granddaughter is Tansy Aspinall Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's great great granddaughter is Clary Aspinall


Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's in laws:

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's son in law was Alphonse De Rothschild


Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's former in laws:

Juliana Sebag-Montefiore's former daughter in law was Elizabeth Grace Block