How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julia Longe
Julia Longe

Partners of 
Julia Longe

Nicholas Longe

Married

2 children together

14 Mar 1970

Julia Longe
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Victoria Longe

Maiden name

Julia Victoria Peel

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Saturday 18 Mar 1939

Julia Longe Siblings

Jonathan Peel

Brother

Charles Peel

Brother

Robert Peel

Brother

Julia Longe

Julia Victoria Longe

Age

79

Born

Saturday 18 Mar 1939

Julia Longe Partner(s) Other Children

Julia Longe Children

William Longe

born 1972, age 46 (approx.)
with Nicholas Longe

David Longe

born 1975, age 43 (approx.)
with Nicholas Longe

Trivia

Julia Longe Family

Julia Longe's parents:

Julia Longe's father was David Peel Julia Longe's mother is Sara Peel


Julia Longe's children:

Julia Longe's son is William Longe Julia Longe's son is David Longe


Julia Longe's current partners:

Julia Longe's husband is Nicholas Longe


Julia Longe's siblings:

Julia Longe's brother was Jonathan Peel Julia Longe's brother is Charles Peel Julia Longe's brother is Robert Peel


Julia Longe's nieces and nephews:

Julia Longe's niece is Ruth Peel Julia Longe's niece is Emily Peel Julia Longe's niece is Anne Peel Julia Longe's niece is Delia Peel Julia Longe's nephew is Robert Peel Julia Longe's nephew is Thomas Peel Julia Longe's niece is Elizabeth Peel


Julia Longe's grandparents:

Julia Longe's grandfather was Rev. Maurice Peel Julia Longe's grandmother was Emily Peel


Julia Longe's great grandparents:

Julia Longe's great grandfather was Arthur Peel, 1st Viscount Peel of Sandy Julia Longe's great grandmother was Adelaide Peel   Julia Longe's great great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Julia Longe's great great grandmother was Julia Peel   Julia Longe's 3x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Julia Longe's 3x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Julia Longe's 4x great grandfather was Robert Peel Julia Longe's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Julia Longe's uncles and aunts:

Julia Longe's aunt was Mary Peel


Julia Longe's great uncles and aunts:

Julia Longe's great aunt was Hon. Ella Peel Julia Longe's great aunt was Hon. Julia Peel Julia Longe's great uncle was William Peel, 1st Earl Peel Julia Longe's great uncle was Major Hon. Arthur Peel Julia Longe's great aunt was Hon. Agnes Goldman Julia Longe's great uncle was Sir Sidney Peel, 1st and last Bt.


Julia Longe's first cousins once removed:

Julia Longe's first cousin once removed was Lady Doris Blacker Julia Longe's first cousin once removed was Arthur Peel, 2nd Earl Peel Julia Longe's first cousin once removed is Juliet Thorne Julia Longe's first cousin once removed was George Peel Julia Longe's first cousin once removed was Hazel Goldman


Julia Longe's second cousins:

Julia Longe's second cousin is David Blacker Julia Longe's second cousin is Brian Blacker Julia Longe's second cousin is Brigid Crace Julia Longe's second cousin is Diana Mary Blacker Julia Longe's second cousin is William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel Julia Longe's second cousin is Robert Peel Julia Longe's second cousin is Robert Thorne Julia Longe's second cousin is Ian Thorne Julia Longe's second cousin is Viola Halsey