How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Countess Charlotte Peel
Countess Charlotte Peel

Partners of 
Countess Charlotte Peel

William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel

Married

1 child together

15 Apr 1989

Countess Charlotte Peel
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Clementine Peel

Maiden name

Hon. Charlotte Clementine Soames

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

Saturday 17 Jul 1954

Countess Charlotte Peel

Charlotte Clementine Peel

Age

63

Born

Saturday 17 Jul 1954

Countess Charlotte Peel Partner(s) Other Children

Countess Charlotte Peel Children

Lady Antonia Peel

born 1991, age 26
with William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield

born 1976, age 41
step-child with William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel

Lady Iona Bowen

born 1978, age 39
step-child with William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel

Trivia

Countess Charlotte Peel Family

Countess Charlotte Peel's children:

Countess Charlotte Peel's daughter is Lady Antonia Peel Countess Charlotte Peel's step-son is Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield Countess Charlotte Peel's step-daughter is Lady Iona Bowen


Countess Charlotte Peel's current partners:

Countess Charlotte Peel's husband is William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel


Countess Charlotte Peel's in laws:

Countess Charlotte Peel's father in law was Arthur Peel, 2nd Earl Peel Countess Charlotte Peel's mother in law was Countess Catherine Peel Countess Charlotte Peel's grandfather in law was William Peel, 1st Earl Peel Countess Charlotte Peel's grandmother in law was Hon. Eleanor Peel, Countess Peel Countess Charlotte Peel's brother in law is Robert Peel Countess Charlotte Peel's sister in law-by-marriage is Fiona Peel Countess Charlotte Peel's husband William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel's aunt in law was Lady Doris Blacker Countess Charlotte Peel's husband William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel's uncle-by-marriage was Lieutenant-Colonel Latham Blacker OBE