How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Countess Veronica Peel
Countess Veronica Peel

Partners of 
Countess Veronica Peel

William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel

Divorced

2 children together

married 28 Mar 1973
divorce 1987

Countess Veronica Peel
Bio Details

Full name

Veronica Naomi Livingston Peel

Maiden name

Veronica Naomi Livingston Timpson

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Saturday 21 Jan 1950

Countess Veronica Peel

Veronica Naomi Livingston Peel

Age

68

Born

Saturday 21 Jan 1950

Countess Veronica Peel Partner(s) Other Children

Countess Veronica Peel Children

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield

born 1976, age 41
with William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel

Lady Iona Bowen

born 1978, age 39
with William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel

Trivia

Countess Veronica Peel Family

Countess Veronica Peel's children:

Countess Veronica Peel's son is Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield Countess Veronica Peel's daughter is Lady Iona Bowen


Countess Veronica Peel's former partners:

Countess Veronica Peel's former husband is William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel


Countess Veronica Peel's grandchildren:

Countess Veronica Peel's granddaughter is Isla Peel Countess Veronica Peel's granddaughter is Willa Peel Countess Veronica Peel's granddaughter is Florence Peel Countess Veronica Peel's grandson is Nicholas Peel


Countess Veronica Peel's in laws:

Countess Veronica Peel's daughter in law is Matilda Peel Countess Veronica Peel's son in law is Robert Bowen


Countess Veronica Peel's former in laws:

Countess Veronica Peel's former father in law was Arthur Peel, 2nd Earl Peel Countess Veronica Peel's former mother in law was Countess Catherine Peel Countess Veronica Peel's former grandfather in law was William Peel, 1st Earl Peel Countess Veronica Peel's former grandmother in law was Hon. Eleanor Peel, Countess Peel Countess Veronica Peel's former brother in law is Robert Peel Countess Veronica Peel's former husband William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel's aunt in law was Lady Doris Blacker Countess Veronica Peel's former husband William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel's uncle-by-marriage was Lieutenant-Colonel Latham Blacker OBE