How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gwendolin von Muller
Gwendolin von Muller

Partners of 
Gwendolin von Muller

Victor Von Muller

Married

1896

Gwendolin von Muller
Bio Details

Full name

Gwendolin Cecilia Von Muller

Maiden name

Gwendolin Cecilia Peel

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1872

Gwendolin von Muller Siblings

Victoria Barton

Sister

Evelyn Macleay

Sister

Agnes Soames

Sister

Sir Robert Peel, 4th Bt.

Brother

Gwendolin von Muller

Gwendolin Cecilia Von Muller

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1872

Trivia

Gwendolin von Muller Family

Gwendolin von Muller's parents:

Gwendolin von Muller's father was Sir Robert Peel, 3rd Bt Gwendolin von Muller's mother was Lady Emily Peel


Gwendolin von Muller's current partners:

Gwendolin von Muller's husband was Victor Von Muller


Gwendolin von Muller's siblings:

Gwendolin von Muller's sister was Victoria Barton Gwendolin von Muller's sister was Evelyn Macleay Gwendolin von Muller's sister was Agnes Soames Gwendolin von Muller's brother was Sir Robert Peel, 4th Bt.


Gwendolin von Muller's nieces and nephews:

Gwendolin von Muller's nephew was Sir Robert Peel, 5th Bt.


Gwendolin von Muller's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Gwendolin von Muller's great nephew was Sir Robert Peel, 6th Bt.


Gwendolin von Muller's grandparents:

Gwendolin von Muller's grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Gwendolin von Muller's grandmother was Julia Peel


Gwendolin von Muller's great grandparents:

Gwendolin von Muller's great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Gwendolin von Muller's great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Gwendolin von Muller's great great grandfather was Robert Peel Gwendolin von Muller's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Gwendolin von Muller's uncles and aunts:

Gwendolin von Muller's aunt was Julia Brandling Gwendolin von Muller's uncle-by-marriage was Charles Brandling Gwendolin von Muller's uncle was Sir Frederick Peel Gwendolin von Muller's aunt-by-marriage was Janet Peel Gwendolin von Muller's uncle was Captain Sir William Peel, V.C. Gwendolin von Muller's uncle was John Floyd Peel Gwendolin von Muller's aunt-by-marriage was Annie Peel Gwendolin von Muller's uncle was Arthur Peel, 1st Viscount Peel of Sandy Gwendolin von Muller's aunt-by-marriage was Adelaide Peel Gwendolin von Muller's aunt was Eliza Peel


Gwendolin von Muller's great uncles and aunts:

Gwendolin von Muller's great aunt was Mary Peel Gwendolin von Muller's great aunt was Elizabeth Peel Gwendolin von Muller's great uncle was William Peel Gwendolin von Muller's great uncle was Edmund Peel Gwendolin von Muller's great aunt was Eleanor Peel Gwendolin von Muller's great aunt was Anne Peel Gwendolin von Muller's great uncle was John Peel Gwendolin von Muller's great uncle was General Jonathan Peel Gwendolin von Muller's great uncle was Laurence Peel Gwendolin von Muller's great aunt was Harriet Peel


Gwendolin von Muller's cousins:

Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was Lady Julia Wombwell Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was Lady Caroline Jenkins Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was Victor Child-Villiers, 7th Earl of Jersey Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was Hon. Robert Child-Villiers Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was Hon. Edward Child-Villiers Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was Hon. Ella Peel Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was Hon. Julia Peel Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was William Peel, 1st Earl Peel Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was Major Hon. Arthur Peel Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was Hon. Agnes Goldman Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was Sir Sidney Peel, 1st and last Bt. Gwendolin von Muller's cousin was Rev. Maurice Peel


Gwendolin von Muller's first cousins once removed:

Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Mabel Hohler Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Cecilia Wombwell Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was George Wombwell Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Stephen Wombwell Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed is Julia St. Aubyn Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Caroline Jenkins Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was William Jenkins Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was George Child-Villiers, 8th Earl of the Island of Jersey Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Lady Margaret Child-Villiers Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Lady Margaret Child-Villiers Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Lady Mary Child-Villiers Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Lady Beatrice Child-Villiers Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Major Hon. Arthur Child-Villiers Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Lady Doris Blacker Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Arthur Peel, 2nd Earl Peel Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed is Juliet Thorne Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was George Peel Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Hazel Goldman Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was David Peel Gwendolin von Muller's first cousin once removed was Mary Peel