Married Relationship facts

Married 1885

George Stanley

George Earnest Stanley

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Annie Stanley

Annie Jane Stanley

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1863

Died

1945

His Other Children

Children Together

Unknown Stanley

born 1885 (aft.), died 1914 (bef.), age 29 (bef.)

Mary Smith

born 1906, age 110 (presumed dead)

Elizabeth Stanley

born 1914 (bef.), age 104 (bef.)

Julia Lennon

born 1914, died 1958, age 44

Her Other Children

George Stanley
Bio Details

Full name

George Earnest Stanley

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Merchant Seaman

Trivia

George Stanley Family

George Stanley's children:

George Stanley's daughter was Mary Smith George Stanley's daughter is Elizabeth Stanley George Stanley's daughter was Julia Lennon


George Stanley's former partners:

George Stanley's former wife was Annie Stanley


George Stanley's grandchildren:

George Stanley's grandson was John Lennon George Stanley's granddaughter is Victoria Williams


George Stanley's great grandchildren:

George Stanley's great grandson is Julian Lennon George Stanley's great grandson is Sean Lennon


George Stanley's in laws:

George Stanley's son in law is George Smith


George Stanley's former in laws:

George Stanley's former mother in law was Mary Millward George Stanley's former son in law was Alfred Lennon


Annie Stanley
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Jane Stanley

Maiden name

Annie Jane Millward

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1863

Date of death:

1945

Trivia

Annie Stanley Family

Annie Stanley's parents:

Annie Stanley's mother was Mary Millward


Annie Stanley's children:

Annie Stanley's daughter was Mary Smith Annie Stanley's daughter is Elizabeth Stanley Annie Stanley's daughter was Julia Lennon


Annie Stanley's former partners:

Annie Stanley's former husband was George Stanley


Annie Stanley's grandchildren:

Annie Stanley's grandson was John Lennon Annie Stanley's granddaughter is Victoria Williams


Annie Stanley's great grandchildren:

Annie Stanley's great grandson is Julian Lennon Annie Stanley's great grandson is Sean Lennon


Annie Stanley's in laws:

Annie Stanley's son in law is George Smith


Annie Stanley's former in laws:

Annie Stanley's former son in law was Alfred Lennon