How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Claire-Anne Stroll
Claire-Anne Stroll

Partners of 
Claire-Anne Stroll

Lawrence Stroll

Married

2 children together

Aug 1994

Claire-Anne Stroll
Bio Details

Full name

Claire-Anne Stroll

Maiden name

Claire-Anne Callens

Also known as

Claire-Anne Callens Stroll

Gender

Female

Birth place

Brussells, Belgium

Claire-Anne Stroll

Claire-Anne Stroll

Claire-Anne Stroll Partner(s) Other Children

Claire-Anne Stroll Children

Chloe Stroll

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)
with Lawrence Stroll

Lance Stroll

born 1998, age 19
with Lawrence Stroll

Canadian Racing Driver.

Trivia

Claire-Anne Stroll Family

Claire-Anne Stroll's children:

Claire-Anne Stroll's daughter is Chloe Stroll Claire-Anne Stroll's son is Lance Stroll


Claire-Anne Stroll's current partners:

Claire-Anne Stroll's husband is Lawrence Stroll


Claire-Anne Stroll's in laws:

Claire-Anne Stroll's father in law is Leo Stroll Claire-Anne Stroll's mother in law was Sandra Stroll Claire-Anne Stroll's sister in law is Randy Steinmetz Claire-Anne Stroll's brother in law-by-marriage is Brad Steinmetz